Running Status of PNBE BXR MEMU (63263) Origin Start Date 20-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train has reached destination BUXAR (BXR) at 19:15 20-May.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PATNA JNSource13:45Source15:00, 20 May 2019 (-1:15h)-118
2SACHIWALAY(HALT)13:5113:5215:09, 20 May 2019 (-1:18h)15:09, 20 May 2019 (-1:17h)-115
3PHULWARI SHARIF13:5713:5815:14, 20 May 2019 (ETA)15:16, 20 May 2019 (-1:18h)-112
4DANAPUR14:0514:1015:43, 20 May 2019 (-1:38h)16:03, 20 May 2019 (-1:53h)-108
5NEORA14:1514:1616:17, 20 May 2019 (-2:02h)16:18, 20 May 2019 (-2:02h)-103
6SADISOPUR14:2514:2616:27, 20 May 2019 (ETA)16:28, 20 May 2019 (ETD)-95
7PATEL HALT14:3014:3116:32, 20 May 2019 (ETA)16:33, 20 May 2019 (ETD)-93
8BIHTA14:3614:3816:38, 20 May 2019 (ETA)16:34, 20 May 2019 (-1:56h)-91
9KOELWAR14:4614:4816:42, 20 May 2019 (ETA)16:44, 20 May 2019 (ETD)-83
10KULHARIA14:5314:5416:47, 20 May 2019 (ETA)16:50, 20 May 2019 (-1:56h)-79
11ARA15:1815:2017:14, 20 May 2019 (ETA)17:16, 20 May 2019 (ETD)-69
12KARISATH15:3115:3217:12, 20 May 2019 (ETA)17:28, 20 May 2019 (-1:56h)-59
13KAURIYA15:3715:3817:33, 20 May 2019 (ETA)17:34, 20 May 2019 (ETD)-55
14BIHIYA15:4615:4817:42, 20 May 2019 (ETA)17:44, 20 May 2019 (ETD)-47
15BANAHI15:5615:5817:52, 20 May 2019 (ETA)17:54, 20 May 2019 (ETD)-42
16SIKARIA16:0216:0318:05, 20 May 2019 (ETA)18:06, 20 May 2019 (ETD)-38
17RAGHUNATHPUR16:1816:2018:21, 20 May 2019 (ETA)18:23, 20 May 2019 (ETD)-33
18TWINING GANJ16:3016:3118:33, 20 May 2019 (ETA)18:34, 20 May 2019 (ETD)-24
19DUMRAON16:4216:4418:45, 20 May 2019 (ETA)18:47, 20 May 2019 (ETD)-17
20BARUNA16:5516:5618:58, 20 May 2019 (ETA)18:59, 20 May 2019 (ETD)-10
21BUXAR19:15Destination21:18, 20 May 2019 (ETA)Destination

0

Updated at: 19:52, 20th May 2019 IST