Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLAHABAD JNSource18:35Source18:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2NAINI18:4818:5018:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)7
3KARCHANA19:1119:1219:11, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:12, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)14
4BHEERPUR19:2019:2119:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:21, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)23
5MEJA ROAD19:3119:3219:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)34
6UNCHDIH19:3919:4019:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)42
7MANDA ROAD19:4719:4819:47, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)50
8JIGNA19:5619:5719:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:57, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)59
9GAIPURA20:0520:0620:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:06, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)66
10BIROHE20:1620:1720:16, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:17, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)74
11VINDHYACHAL20:2320:2520:23, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)78
12MIRZAPUR20:3520:3720:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:37, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)85
13JHINGURA20:4820:4920:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:49, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)93
14PAHARA20:5720:5820:57, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)101
15DAGMAGPUR21:0621:0721:06, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:07, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)109
16CHUNAR21:2021:5021:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)116
17KAILAHAT22:0022:0122:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:01, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)126
18AHRAURA ROAD22:1022:1122:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:11, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)135
19JEONATHPUR22:3022:3122:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)141
20PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN23:00Destination23:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination149