Running Status of PNBE MGS PASS (63233) Origin Start Date 24-06-2019

                   
 Share
Train has reached destination VARANASI JN (BSB) at 13:20 24-Jun.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PATNA JNSource05:30Source06:00, 24 Jun 2019 (-30m)-229
2SACHIWALAY(HALT)05:3605:3706:06, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)06:07, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-226
3PHULWARI SHARIF05:4205:4306:12, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)06:18, 24 Jun 2019 (-35m)-223
4DANAPUR05:5506:0006:30, 24 Jun 2019 (-35m)06:51, 24 Jun 2019 (-51m)-219
5NEORA06:0506:0606:58, 24 Jun 2019 (-53m)07:00, 24 Jun 2019 (-54m)-214
6SADISOPUR06:1306:1407:07, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:08, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-206
7BIHTA06:2006:2207:14, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:21, 24 Jun 2019 (-59m)-202
8KOELWAR06:3206:3307:31, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:32, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-194
9KULHARIA06:3706:3807:33, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:37, 24 Jun 2019 (-59m)-190
10ARA06:4806:5007:47, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:49, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-180
11KARISATH07:0107:0207:59, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:03, 24 Jun 2019 (-1:01h)-170
12BIHIYA07:1707:1908:20, 24 Jun 2019 (-1:03h)08:22, 24 Jun 2019 (-1:03h)-158
13BANAHI07:2807:2908:32, 24 Jun 2019 (-1:04h)08:33, 24 Jun 2019 (-1:04h)-153
14RAGHUNATHPUR07:3707:3908:44, 24 Jun 2019 (-1:07h)08:46, 24 Jun 2019 (-1:07h)-144
15TWINING GANJ07:5007:5108:57, 24 Jun 2019 (-1:07h)08:58, 24 Jun 2019 (-1:07h)-135
16DUMRAON08:0008:0209:07, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:10, 24 Jun 2019 (-1:08h)-128
17BARUNA08:1108:1209:18, 24 Jun 2019 (-1:07h)09:19, 24 Jun 2019 (-1:07h)-121
18BUXAR08:2508:3009:32, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:35, 24 Jun 2019 (-1:05h)-111
19CHAUSA08:4108:4209:47, 24 Jun 2019 (-1:06h)09:48, 24 Jun 2019 (-1:06h)-100
20BARAKALAN08:4708:4809:53, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:54, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-96
21GAHMAR08:5308:5509:59, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)10:02, 24 Jun 2019 (-1:07h)-91
22BHADAURA09:0509:0710:13, 24 Jun 2019 (-1:08h)10:15, 24 Jun 2019 (-1:08h)-83
23USIA KHAS09:1209:1310:20, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)10:21, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-79
24DILDARNAGAR JN09:3309:3510:41, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)10:43, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-75
25DARAULI09:4109:4210:49, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)10:35, 24 Jun 2019 (-53m)-68
26ZAMANIA09:4809:5010:43, 24 Jun 2019 (-55m)10:45, 24 Jun 2019 (-55m)-62
27BAHORA CHANDIL09:5709:5810:52, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)10:53, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-57
28DHEENA10:0510:0611:00, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:01, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-49
29TULSI ASHRAM10:1310:1411:08, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:09, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-42
30SAKALDIHA10:2010:2111:15, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:16, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-36
31KUCHMAN10:4210:4311:37, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:38, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-29
32PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.12:0012:1012:55, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:05, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-18
33VYASNAGAR12:4912:5013:44, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:45, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-10
34KASHI13:0213:0313:57, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:58, 24 Jun 2019 (ETD)-5
35VARANASI JN13:20Destination14:15, 24 Jun 2019 (ETA)Destination

0

Updated at: 15:41, 24th June 2019 IST