Running Status of PNBE MGS PASS (63233) Origin Start Date 17-01-2019

                   
Train is running late by 7 Minutes when it crossed PHULWARISARIF (PWS) at 05:51, 17 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PATNA JNSource05:30Source05:30, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-6
2SACHIWALAY(HALT)05:3705:3805:40, 17 Jan 2019 (-3m)05:40, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)-3
3PHULWARISARIF05:4305:4405:50, 17 Jan 2019 (-7m)05:51, 17 Jan 2019 (-7m)
4DANAPUR05:5506:0006:02, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:07, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)4
5NEORA06:0606:0706:13, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:14, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)9
6SADISOPUR06:1406:1506:21, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:22, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)17
7BIHTA06:2206:2406:29, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:31, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)21
8KOELWAR06:3306:3406:40, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:41, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)29
9KULHARIA06:3806:3906:45, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:46, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)33
10ARA06:4806:5006:55, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:57, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)43
11KARISATH07:0207:0307:09, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:10, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)53
12BIHIYA07:1907:2107:26, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:28, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)65
13BANAHI07:2907:3007:36, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:37, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)70
14RAGHUNATHPUR07:3907:4107:46, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:48, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)79
15TWINING GANJ07:5107:5207:58, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:59, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)88
16DUMRAON08:0208:0408:09, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:11, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)95
17BARUNA08:1208:1308:19, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:20, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)102
18BUXAR08:2508:3008:32, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:37, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)112
19CHAUSA08:4208:4308:49, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:50, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)123
20BARAKALAN08:4808:4908:55, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:56, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)127
21GAHMAR08:5508:5609:02, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:03, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)132
22BHADAURA09:0709:2209:14, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:29, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)140
23USIA KHAS09:2709:2809:34, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:35, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)144
24DILDARNAGAR JN09:3309:3509:40, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:42, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)148
25DARAULI09:4209:4309:49, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:50, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)155
26ZAMANIA09:5009:5209:57, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:59, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)161
27BAHORA CHANDIL09:5809:5910:05, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:06, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)166
28DHEENA10:0610:0710:13, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:14, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)174
29TULSI ASHRAM10:1410:1510:21, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:22, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)181
30SAKALDIHA10:2110:2210:28, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:29, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)187
31KUCHMAN10:4310:4410:50, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:51, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)194
32PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.12:0012:1012:07, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:17, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)205
33VYASNAGAR12:5012:5112:57, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:58, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)213
34KASHI13:0313:0413:10, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)13:11, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)218
35VARANASI13:20Destination13:27, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)Destination223
 Updated at: 05:51, 17th January 2019 IST