Running Status of PNBE MGS PASS (63233) Origin Start Date 21-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train has reached destination VARANASI JN (BSB) at 13:20 21-Mar.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PATNA JNSource05:30Source05:45, 21 Mar 2019 (-15m)-229
2SACHIWALAY(HALT)05:3605:3705:51, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:55, 21 Mar 2019 (-18m)-226
3PHULWARI SHARIF05:4205:4306:00, 21 Mar 2019 (-18m)06:26, 21 Mar 2019 (-43m)-223
4DANAPUR05:5506:0006:38, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:50, 21 Mar 2019 (-50m)-219
5NEORA06:0506:0607:02, 21 Mar 2019 (-57m)07:03, 21 Mar 2019 (-57m)-214
6SADISOPUR06:1306:1407:10, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:11, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-206
7BIHTA06:2006:2207:17, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:19, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-202
8KOELWAR06:3206:3307:29, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:30, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-194
9KULHARIA06:3706:3807:34, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:43, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:05h)-190
10ARA06:4806:5007:53, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:55, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-180
11KARISATH07:0107:0208:05, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:08, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:06h)-170
12BIHIYA07:1707:1908:24, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:07h)08:26, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:07h)-158
13BANAHI07:2807:2908:35, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:38, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:09h)-153
14RAGHUNATHPUR07:3707:3908:49, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:12h)08:51, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:12h)-144
15TWINING GANJ07:5007:5109:06, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:16h)09:08, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:17h)-135
16DUMRAON08:0008:0209:16, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:16h)09:17, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:15h)-128
17BARUNA08:1108:1209:26, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)09:27, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-121
18BUXAR08:2508:3009:37, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:12h)09:40, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:10h)-111
19CHAUSA08:4108:4209:51, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)09:52, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-100
20BARAKALAN08:4708:4809:57, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)09:58, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-96
21GAHMAR08:5308:5510:07, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:14h)10:09, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:14h)-91
22BHADAURA09:0509:0710:19, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:21, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-83
23USIA KHAS09:1209:1310:26, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:27, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-79
24DILDARNAGAR JN09:3309:3510:47, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:49, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-75
25DARAULI09:4109:4210:55, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:56, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-68
26ZAMANIA09:4809:5011:02, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:04, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-62
27BAHORA CHANDIL09:5709:5811:11, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:12, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-57
28DHEENA10:0510:0611:19, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:20, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-49
29TULSI ASHRAM10:1310:1411:27, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:28, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-42
30SAKALDIHA10:2010:2111:34, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:35, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-36
31KUCHMAN10:4210:4311:56, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:57, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-29
32PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.12:0012:1011:39, 21 Mar 2019 (+21m)12:23, 21 Mar 2019 (-13m)-18
33VYASNAGAR12:4912:5013:00, 21 Mar 2019 (-11m)13:06, 21 Mar 2019 (-16m)-10
34KASHI13:0213:0313:18, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:19, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-5
35VARANASI JN13:20Destination13:36, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination

0

Updated at: 19:13, 21st March 2019 IST