Running Status of PNBE MGS MEMU (63225) Origin Start Date 26-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running late by 3:53 Hours when it arrived BHADAURA (BWH) at 21:17, 26 May 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PATNA JNSource12:30Source15:05, 26 May 2019 (-2:35h)-146
2SACHIWALAY(HALT)12:3612:3715:11, 26 May 2019 (ETA)15:12, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-143
3PHULWARI SHARIF12:4212:4315:17, 26 May 2019 (ETA)15:18, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-140
4DANAPUR12:5012:5515:50, 26 May 2019 (-3:00h)16:09, 26 May 2019 (-3:14h)-136
5NEORA12:5913:0116:22, 26 May 2019 (-3:23h)16:23, 26 May 2019 (-3:22h)-131
6SADISOPUR13:0813:1016:30, 26 May 2019 (ETA)16:32, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-123
7BIHTA13:1813:2016:40, 26 May 2019 (ETA)16:42, 26 May 2019 (-3:22h)-119
8KOELWAR13:3013:3116:52, 26 May 2019 (ETA)16:53, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-111
9KULHARIA13:3513:3716:55, 26 May 2019 (ETA)16:57, 26 May 2019 (-3:20h)-107
10ARA13:5013:5217:09, 26 May 2019 (-3:19h)17:22, 26 May 2019 (-3:30h)-97
11KARISATH14:0214:0417:36, 26 May 2019 (-3:34h)17:37, 26 May 2019 (-3:33h)-87
12BIHIYA14:2314:2517:57, 26 May 2019 (-3:34h)18:58, 26 May 2019 (-4:33h)-75
13BANAHI14:3314:3519:06, 26 May 2019 (ETA)19:08, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-70
14SIKARIA14:3914:4019:12, 26 May 2019 (ETA)19:13, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-66
15RAGHUNATHPUR14:4614:4819:19, 26 May 2019 (ETA)19:20, 26 May 2019 (-4:32h)-61
16TWINING GANJ14:5915:0019:32, 26 May 2019 (-4:33h)19:33, 26 May 2019 (-4:33h)-52
17DUMRAON15:0615:0819:42, 26 May 2019 (-4:36h)19:43, 26 May 2019 (-4:35h)-45
18BARUNA15:1615:1719:51, 26 May 2019 (ETA)19:52, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-38
19BUXAR16:3016:3520:04, 26 May 2019 (-3:34h)20:15, 26 May 2019 (-3:40h)-28
20CHAUSA16:4716:4820:35, 26 May 2019 (-3:48h)20:50, 26 May 2019 (-4:02h)-17
21BARAKALAN16:5316:5420:55, 26 May 2019 (ETA)20:56, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-13
22GAHMAR16:5917:0021:01, 26 May 2019 (ETA)21:02, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-8
23KARAHIA17:0517:0621:07, 26 May 2019 (ETA)21:08, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-4
24BHADAURA17:2417:2621:17, 26 May 2019 (-3:53h)21:18, 26 May 2019 (ETD)

0

25USIA KHAS17:3117:3221:23, 26 May 2019 (ETA)21:24, 26 May 2019 (ETD)4
26DILDARNAGAR JN17:3817:4021:30, 26 May 2019 (ETA)21:32, 26 May 2019 (ETD)8
27DARAULI17:4617:4721:38, 26 May 2019 (ETA)21:39, 26 May 2019 (ETD)15
28ZAMANIA17:5217:5421:44, 26 May 2019 (ETA)21:46, 26 May 2019 (ETD)21
29BAHORA CHANDIL18:0218:0321:54, 26 May 2019 (ETA)21:55, 26 May 2019 (ETD)26
30DHEENA18:1018:1122:02, 26 May 2019 (ETA)22:03, 26 May 2019 (ETD)34
31TULSI ASHRAM18:1818:1922:10, 26 May 2019 (ETA)22:11, 26 May 2019 (ETD)41
32SAKALDIHA18:2518:2622:17, 26 May 2019 (ETA)22:18, 26 May 2019 (ETD)47
33KUCHMAN18:4918:5022:41, 26 May 2019 (ETA)22:42, 26 May 2019 (ETD)54
34PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.20:30Destination00:22, 27 May 2019 (ETA)Destination62
Updated at: 21:31, 26th May 2019 IST