Running Status of PNBE MGS MEMU (63225) Origin Start Date 23-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived KUCHMAN (KCA) at 18:35, 23 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PATNA JNSource12:30Source12:53, 23 Feb 2019 (-23m)-200
2SACHIWALAY(HALT)12:3612:3713:03, 23 Feb 2019 (-27m)13:03, 23 Feb 2019 (-26m)-197
3PHULWARI SHARIF12:4212:4313:07, 23 Feb 2019 (-25m)13:09, 23 Feb 2019 (-26m)-194
4DANAPUR12:5012:5513:16, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:18, 23 Feb 2019 (-23m)-190
5NEORA12:5913:0113:26, 23 Feb 2019 (-27m)13:27, 23 Feb 2019 (-26m)-185
6SADISOPUR13:0813:1013:34, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:36, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-177
7BIHTA13:1813:2013:44, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:46, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-173
8KOELWAR13:3013:3113:56, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:57, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-165
9KULHARIA13:3513:3714:02, 23 Feb 2019 (-27m)14:15, 23 Feb 2019 (-38m)-161
10ARA13:5013:5214:28, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:30, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-151
11KARISATH14:0214:0414:40, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:48, 23 Feb 2019 (-44m)-141
12BIHIYA14:2314:2515:04, 23 Feb 2019 (-41m)15:18, 23 Feb 2019 (-53m)-129
13BANAHI14:3314:3515:26, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:27, 23 Feb 2019 (-52m)-124
14SIKARIA14:3914:4015:31, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:32, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-120
15RAGHUNATHPUR14:4614:4815:36, 23 Feb 2019 (-50m)15:57, 23 Feb 2019 (-1:09h)-115
16TWINING GANJ14:5915:0016:09, 23 Feb 2019 (-1:10h)16:10, 23 Feb 2019 (-1:10h)-106
17DUMRAON15:0615:0816:16, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:18, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-99
18BARUNA15:1615:1716:25, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:29, 23 Feb 2019 (-1:12h)-92
19BUXAR16:3016:3516:42, 23 Feb 2019 (-12m)16:47, 23 Feb 2019 (-12m)-82
20CHAUSA16:4716:4817:01, 23 Feb 2019 (-14m)17:02, 23 Feb 2019 (-14m)-71
21BARAKALAN16:5316:5417:07, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:08, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-67
22GAHMAR16:5917:0017:13, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:14, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-62
23KARAHIA17:0517:0617:19, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:20, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-58
24BHADAURA17:2417:2617:38, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:40, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-54
25USIA KHAS17:3117:3217:45, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:46, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-50
26DILDARNAGAR JN17:3817:4017:52, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:54, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-46
27DARAULI17:4617:4717:58, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:49, 23 Feb 2019 (-2m)-39
28ZAMANIA17:5217:5417:55, 23 Feb 2019 (-3m)17:57, 23 Feb 2019 (-3m)-33
29BAHORA CHANDIL18:0218:0318:05, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:06, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-28
30DHEENA18:1018:1118:13, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:12, 23 Feb 2019 (-1m)-20
31TULSI ASHRAM18:1818:1918:19, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:20, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-13
32SAKALDIHA18:2518:2618:26, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:27, 23 Feb 2019 (-1m)-7
33KUCHMAN18:4918:5018:35, 23 Feb 2019 (RT)18:51, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)

0

34PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.20:30Destination20:30, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination8
Updated at: 18:38, 23rd February 2019 IST