train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination PATNA JN (PNBE) at 05:27, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ARASource03:30Source03:45, 19 Feb 2018 (-15m)-49
2KULHARIA03:4003:4103:58, 19 Feb 2018 (-18m)04:00, 19 Feb 2018 (-19m)-40
3KOELWAR03:4603:4704:05, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:06, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)-36
4BIHTA03:5403:5504:15, 19 Feb 2018 (-21m)04:34, 19 Feb 2018 (-39m)-28
5SADISOPUR04:0404:0504:43, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:44, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)-23
6NEORA04:1204:1304:51, 19 Feb 2018 (-39m)04:52, 19 Feb 2018 (-39m)-16
7DANAPUR04:2104:2605:00, 19 Feb 2018 (-39m)05:05, 19 Feb 2018 (-39m)-10
8PHULWARI SHARIF04:3104:3205:12, 19 Feb 2018 (-41m)05:13, 19 Feb 2018 (-41m)-7
9SACHIWALAYA H04:3704:3805:18, 18 Feb 2018 (-41m)05:18, 19 Feb 2018 (-40m)-3
10PATNA JN05:00Destination05:27, 19 Feb 2018 (-27m)Destination