Running Status of ARA PNBE MEMU (63224) Origin Start Date 26-04-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running late by 53 Minutes when it crossed SACHIWALAY(HALT) (SCY) at 05:21, 26 Apr 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ARASource03:10Source03:10, 26 Apr 2019 (RT)-46
2KULHARIA03:2003:2103:25, 26 Apr 2019 (-5m)03:26, 26 Apr 2019 (-5m)-36
3KOELWAR03:2503:2603:30, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:31, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)-32
4BIHTA03:3703:3803:45, 26 Apr 2019 (-8m)04:05, 26 Apr 2019 (-27m)-24
5SADISOPUR03:4203:4304:09, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:10, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)-19
6NEORA03:5503:5604:22, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:38, 26 Apr 2019 (-42m)-12
7DANAPUR04:1004:1505:06, 26 Apr 2019 (-56m)05:08, 26 Apr 2019 (-53m)-7
8PHULWARI SHARIF04:2104:2205:14, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:15, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)-3
9SACHIWALAY(HALT)04:2704:2805:20, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:21, 26 Apr 2019 (-53m)

0

10PATNA JN05:15Destination06:09, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)Destination3
Updated at: 05:32, 26th April 2019 IST