Running Status of PNBE ARA MEMU (63223) Origin Start Date 21-01-2019

                   
Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PATNA JNSource21:55Source21:55, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)0
2SACHIWALAY(HALT)22:0222:0322:02, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:03, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)3
3PHULWARISARIF22:0822:0922:08, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:09, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)6
4DANAPUR22:1522:2022:15, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:20, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)10
5NEORA22:2622:2722:26, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:27, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)15
6SADISOPUR22:3422:3522:34, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:35, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)23
7BIHTA22:4323:1522:43, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)23:15, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)27
8KOELWAR23:2323:2423:23, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)23:24, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)35
9KULHARIA23:2823:5123:28, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)23:51, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)39
10ARA00:10Destination00:10, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)Destination49
 Updated at: 03:09, 21st January 2019 IST