Running Status of DNR MKA DEMU (63218) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

                   
 Share
Train has reached destination MOKAMEH JN (MKA) at 21:05 19-Jul.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DANAPURSource17:55Source17:55, 19 Jul 2019 (RT)-99
2PHULWARI SHARIF18:0318:0418:14, 19 Jul 2019 (-11m)18:15, 19 Jul 2019 (-11m)-96
3SACHIWALAY(HALT)18:0818:1018:19, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)18:21, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-92
4PATNA JN18:2018:2518:31, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)18:36, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-89
5RAJENDRANAGAR T18:3118:3318:42, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)18:44, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-87
6GULZARBAGH18:3918:4018:44, 19 Jul 2019 (-5m)18:46, 19 Jul 2019 (-6m)-82
7PATNA SAHEB18:4418:4618:55, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)18:54, 19 Jul 2019 (-8m)-79
8DEEDARGANJ18:5218:5319:00, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)19:01, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-76
9BANKA GHAT18:5718:5819:05, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)19:07, 19 Jul 2019 (-9m)-73
10FATUHA19:0319:0519:13, 19 Jul 2019 (-10m)19:15, 19 Jul 2019 (-10m)-67
11BUDHDEOCHAK YADAV NAGAR H19:1019:1119:20, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)19:21, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-65
12HARDAS BIGHA19:1519:1619:25, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)19:26, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-62
13KHUSROPUR19:2019:2119:30, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)19:31, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-59
14MANJHAULIGRAM HALT19:2519:2619:35, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)19:36, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-55
15KARAUTA19:3019:3119:40, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)19:41, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-53
16SALIM PUR BIHAR(H)19:3519:3619:45, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)19:46, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-50
17TEKA BIGHA(H)19:4019:4119:50, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)19:51, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-48
18BAKHTIYARPUR JN19:4819:5019:58, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)20:00, 19 Jul 2019 (-10m)-44
19JAIPRAKASH MAHULI HALT19:5719:5820:07, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)20:08, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-37
20ATHMAL GOLA20:0320:0420:13, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)20:14, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-35
21ACHUARA HALT20:0820:0920:18, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)20:19, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-32
22BARH20:1420:1620:24, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)20:26, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-26
23SAHRI HALT20:2120:2220:31, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)20:32, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-23
24RAILEY ENGLISH HALT20:2620:2720:36, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)20:37, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-20
25PUNARAKH20:3220:3320:42, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)20:43, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-16
26MEKRA MAMARKHABAD20:3720:3820:47, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)20:48, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-13
27KANHAIPUR20:4220:4320:52, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)20:53, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-11
28MOR20:4720:4820:57, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)20:58, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-8
29BARHAPUR HALT20:5220:5321:02, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)21:03, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-5
30SIVNAR HALT20:5720:5821:07, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)21:08, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)-3
31MOKAMEH JN21:30Destination21:40, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)Destination

0

Updated at: 21:50, 19th July 2019 IST