Running Status of DNR MKA DEMU (63218) Origin Start Date 18-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train has reached destination MOKAMEH JN (MKA) at 21:21 18-Mar.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DANAPURSource17:55Source17:55, 18 Mar 2019 (RT)-99
2PHULWARI SHARIF18:0418:0518:04, 18 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:06, 18 Mar 2019 (-1m)-96
3SACHIWALAY(HALT)18:0818:1018:10, 18 Mar 2019 (-2m)18:17, 18 Mar 2019 (-7m)-92
4PATNA JN18:2018:2518:27, 18 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:32, 18 Mar 2019 (-7m)-89
5RAJENDRANAGAR T18:3118:3318:41, 18 Mar 2019 (-10m)18:43, 18 Mar 2019 (-10m)-87
6GULZARBAGH18:3918:4018:46, 18 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:50, 18 Mar 2019 (-10m)-82
7PATNA SAHEB18:4418:4618:57, 18 Mar 2019 (-13m)18:59, 18 Mar 2019 (-13m)-79
8BANKA GHAT18:5718:5819:10, 18 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:11, 18 Mar 2019 (ETD)-73
9FATUHA19:0319:0519:16, 18 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:18, 18 Mar 2019 (ETD)-67
10KHUSROPUR19:2019:2119:33, 18 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:34, 18 Mar 2019 (ETD)-59
11KARAUTA19:3019:3119:43, 18 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:44, 18 Mar 2019 (ETD)-53
12TEKA BIGHA(H)19:4019:4119:53, 18 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:54, 18 Mar 2019 (ETD)-48
13BAKHTIYARPUR JN19:4819:5020:01, 18 Mar 2019 (ETA)20:03, 18 Mar 2019 (ETD)-44
14ATHMAL GOLA20:0120:0220:14, 18 Mar 2019 (ETA)20:15, 18 Mar 2019 (ETD)-35
15BARH20:1420:1620:27, 18 Mar 2019 (ETA)20:35, 18 Mar 2019 (-19m)-26
16PUNARAKH20:3220:3320:50, 18 Mar 2019 (-18m)20:51, 18 Mar 2019 (-18m)-16
17MOR20:4720:4821:05, 18 Mar 2019 (-18m)21:06, 18 Mar 2019 (-18m)-7
18MOKAMEH JN21:30Destination21:21, 18 Mar 2019 (+9m)Destination

0

Updated at: 21:53, 18th March 2019 IST