Running Status of DNR MKA DEMU (63218) Origin Start Date 17-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it crossed PUNARAKH (PHK) at 20:33, 17 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DANAPURSource17:55Source17:55, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-83
2PHULWARISARIF18:0518:0618:03, 17 Jan 2019 (+2m)18:05, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-80
3SACHIWALAY(HALT)18:1018:1218:11, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)18:11, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-76
4PATNA JN18:2018:2518:19, 17 Jan 2019 (+1m)18:25, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-73
5RAJENDRA NAGAR18:3318:3518:31, 17 Jan 2019 (+2m)18:35, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-71
6GULZARBAGH18:4018:4118:40, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)18:41, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-66
7PATNA SAHEB18:4618:4818:46, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)18:48, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-63
8BANKA GHAT18:5818:5918:57, 17 Jan 2019 (+1m)18:59, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-57
9FATUHA19:0519:0719:08, 17 Jan 2019 (-3m)19:09, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)-51
10KHUSROPUR19:2119:2219:22, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)19:24, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)-43
11KARAUTA19:3119:3219:32, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)19:34, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)-37
12TEKA BIGHA(H)19:4119:4219:41, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)19:42, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-32
13BAKHTIYARPUR JN19:5019:5219:49, 17 Jan 2019 (+1m)19:52, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-28
14ATHMAL GOLA20:0220:0320:02, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)20:03, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-19
15BARH20:1620:1820:16, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)20:18, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-10
16PUNARAKH20:3320:3420:32, 17 Jan 2019 (+1m)20:33, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)
17MOR20:4820:4920:50, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:51, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)9
18MOKAMEH JN21:30Destination21:32, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)Destination16
 Updated at: 20:40, 17th January 2019 IST