Running Status of DNR MKA DEMU (63218) Origin Start Date 19-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train has reached destination MOKAMEH JN (MKA) at 21:12 19-Mar.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DANAPURSource17:55Source17:59, 19 Mar 2019 (-4m)-99
2PHULWARI SHARIF18:0418:0518:10, 19 Mar 2019 (-6m)18:11, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)-96
3SACHIWALAY(HALT)18:0818:1018:14, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:10, 19 Mar 2019 (RT)-92
4PATNA JN18:2018:2518:18, 19 Mar 2019 (+2m)18:25, 19 Mar 2019 (RT)-89
5RAJENDRANAGAR T18:3118:3318:34, 19 Mar 2019 (-3m)18:36, 19 Mar 2019 (-3m)-87
6GULZARBAGH18:3918:4018:42, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:43, 19 Mar 2019 (-3m)-82
7PATNA SAHEB18:4418:4618:49, 19 Mar 2019 (-5m)18:51, 19 Mar 2019 (-5m)-79
8BANKA GHAT18:5718:5819:02, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:02, 19 Mar 2019 (-4m)-73
9FATUHA19:0319:0519:11, 19 Mar 2019 (-8m)19:13, 19 Mar 2019 (-8m)-67
10KHUSROPUR19:2019:2119:27, 19 Mar 2019 (-7m)19:28, 19 Mar 2019 (-7m)-59
11KARAUTA19:3019:3119:37, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:38, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)-53
12TEKA BIGHA(H)19:4019:4119:47, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:50, 19 Mar 2019 (-9m)-48
13BAKHTIYARPUR JN19:4819:5019:57, 19 Mar 2019 (-9m)19:59, 19 Mar 2019 (-9m)-44
14ATHMAL GOLA20:0120:0220:09, 19 Mar 2019 (-8m)20:10, 19 Mar 2019 (-8m)-35
15BARH20:1420:1620:22, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)20:25, 19 Mar 2019 (-9m)-26
16PUNARAKH20:3220:3320:41, 19 Mar 2019 (-9m)20:42, 19 Mar 2019 (-9m)-16
17MOR20:4720:4820:56, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)20:57, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)-7
18MOKAMEH JN21:30Destination21:39, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination

0

Updated at: 15:32, 20th March 2019 IST