Running Status of DNR MKA DEMU (63218) Origin Start Date 14-01-2019

                   
Train has reached destination MOKAMEH JN (MKA) at 14 Jan 21:15.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DANAPURSource17:55Source18:05, 14 Jan 2019 (-10m)-99
2PHULWARISARIF18:0518:0618:14, 14 Jan 2019 (-9m)18:15, 14 Jan 2019 (-9m)-96
3SACHIWALAY(HALT)18:1018:1218:19, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:21, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-92
4PATNA JN18:2018:2518:26, 14 Jan 2019 (-6m)18:35, 14 Jan 2019 (-10m)-89
5RAJENDRA NAGAR18:3318:3518:43, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:45, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-87
6GULZARBAGH18:4018:4118:49, 14 Jan 2019 (-9m)18:51, 14 Jan 2019 (-10m)-82
7PATNA SAHEB18:4618:4818:56, 14 Jan 2019 (-10m)18:57, 14 Jan 2019 (-9m)-79
8BANKA GHAT18:5818:5919:06, 14 Jan 2019 (-8m)19:07, 14 Jan 2019 (-8m)-73
9FATUHA19:0519:0719:19, 14 Jan 2019 (-14m)19:23, 14 Jan 2019 (-16m)-67
10KHUSROPUR19:2119:2219:37, 14 Jan 2019 (-16m)19:39, 14 Jan 2019 (-17m)-59
11KARAUTA19:3119:3219:46, 14 Jan 2019 (-15m)19:47, 14 Jan 2019 (-15m)-53
12TEKA BIGHA(H)19:4119:4219:55, 14 Jan 2019 (-14m)19:56, 14 Jan 2019 (-14m)-48
13BAKHTIYARPUR JN19:5019:5220:02, 14 Jan 2019 (-12m)20:04, 14 Jan 2019 (-12m)-44
14ATHMAL GOLA20:0220:0320:13, 14 Jan 2019 (-11m)20:14, 14 Jan 2019 (-11m)-35
15BARH20:1620:1820:24, 14 Jan 2019 (-8m)20:26, 14 Jan 2019 (-8m)-26
16PUNARAKH20:3320:3420:37, 14 Jan 2019 (-4m)20:39, 14 Jan 2019 (-5m)-16
17MOR20:4820:4920:51, 14 Jan 2019 (-3m)20:53, 14 Jan 2019 (-4m)-7
18MOKAMEH JN21:30Destination21:15, 14 Jan 2019 (+15m)Destination
 Updated at: 17:22, 15th January 2019 IST