train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination PATNA JN (PNBE) at 08:35, 16 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ARASource07:05Source07:05, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)-49
2JAMIRA H07:1107:1207:11, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:12, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-45
3KULHARIA07:1807:1907:19, 16 Jul 2018 (-1m)07:20, 16 Jul 2018 (-1m)-39
4KOELWAR07:2307:2407:24, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-35
5PALI A 07:2807:2907:30, 15 Jul 2018 (-2m)07:30, 16 Jul 2018 (-1m)-33
6BIHTA07:3307:3507:36, 16 Jul 2018 (-3m)07:38, 16 Jul 2018 (-3m)-27
7PATEL H07:3907:4007:42, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:43, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-25
8SADISOPUR07:4407:4507:47, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:48, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-22
9NEORA07:5507:5607:57, 16 Jul 2018 (-2m)07:58, 16 Jul 2018 (-2m)-15
10DANAPUR08:0608:0808:08, 16 Jul 2018 (-2m)08:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-10
11PHULWARI SHARIF08:1408:1508:17, 16 Jul 2018 (-3m)08:18, 16 Jul 2018 (-3m)-6
12SACHIWALAYA H08:1908:2108:23, 16 Jul 2018 (-4m)08:24, 16 Jul 2018 (-3m)-3
13PATNA JN08:35Destination08:35, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)Destination