train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 8 Minutes when it crossed PALI A (PAIL) at 07:37, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ARASource07:05Source07:05, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-16
2JAMIRA H07:1107:1207:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-12
3KULHARIA07:1807:1907:24, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)07:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)-7
4KOELWAR07:2307:2407:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-3
5PALI A 07:2807:2907:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)07:37, 23 Feb 2018 (-8m)
6BIHTA07:3307:3507:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
7PATEL H07:3907:4007:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:47, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
8SADISOPUR07:4407:4507:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
9NEORA07:5507:5608:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
10DANAPUR08:0608:0808:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)23
11PHULWARI SHARIF08:1408:1508:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
12SACHIWALAYA H08:1908:2108:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
13PATNA JN08:35Destination08:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination33