Running Status of PNBE ARA MEMU (63213) Origin Start Date 21-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PATNA JNSource17:25Source17:25, 21 May 2019 (ETD)0
2SACHIWALAY(HALT)17:3117:3217:31, 21 May 2019 (ETA)17:32, 21 May 2019 (ETD)3
3PHULWARI SHARIF17:3617:3717:36, 21 May 2019 (ETA)17:37, 21 May 2019 (ETD)6
4DANAPUR17:4417:4617:44, 21 May 2019 (ETA)17:46, 21 May 2019 (ETD)10
5NEORA17:5617:5717:56, 21 May 2019 (ETA)17:57, 21 May 2019 (ETD)15
6SADISOPUR18:0018:0118:00, 21 May 2019 (ETA)18:01, 21 May 2019 (ETD)23
7PATEL HALT18:0418:0518:04, 21 May 2019 (ETA)18:05, 21 May 2019 (ETD)25
8BIHTA18:0818:1018:08, 21 May 2019 (ETA)18:10, 21 May 2019 (ETD)27
9PALI A18:1618:1718:16, 21 May 2019 (ETA)18:17, 21 May 2019 (ETD)33
10KOELWAR18:2118:2218:21, 21 May 2019 (ETA)18:22, 21 May 2019 (ETD)35
11KULHARIA18:2618:2718:26, 21 May 2019 (ETA)18:27, 21 May 2019 (ETD)39
12ARA19:10Destination19:10, 21 May 2019 (ETA)Destination49
Updated at: 13:03, 21st May 2019 IST