Live Running Status of JAB-KOTA PASSENGER (59814) Train - Today

Train Departed from Shri Mahabirji
Last Update: 16 Oct 2019 12:48
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Agra Fort Day 1 16-Oct 00:00 07:45 Right Time
Idgah Agra Junction Day 1 16-Oct 07:57 08:08 Delayed by 2 min
Pathauli Day 1 16-Oct 08:21 08:22 Delayed by 7 min
Mirhakur Day 1 16-Oct 08:29 08:30 Delayed by 7 min
Kiraoli Day 1 16-Oct 08:45 08:47 Delayed by 13 min
Singarpur Day 1 16-Oct 08:54 08:55 Delayed by 14 min
Fatehpur Sikri Day 1 16-Oct 09:02 09:04 Delayed by 12 min
Aulenda Day 1 16-Oct 09:13 09:14 Delayed by 13 min
Rupbas Day 1 16-Oct 09:25 09:27 Delayed by 18 min
Dhana Kherli Day 1 16-Oct 09:35 09:36 Delayed by 19 min
Bansi Paharpur Day 1 16-Oct 09:44 09:47 Delayed by 14 min
Naglatula Day 1 16-Oct 09:54 09:55 Delayed by 16 min
Bandh Bareta Day 1 16-Oct 10:04 10:26 Delayed by 18 min
Birambad Day 1 16-Oct 10:32 10:33 Delayed by 39 min
Bayana Junction Day 1 16-Oct 10:44 11:22 Right Time
Dumariya Day 1 16-Oct 11:34 11:35 Delayed by 37 min
Fateh Singhpura Day 1 16-Oct 11:49 12:05 Delayed by 42 min
Dhindora Hukmikhera Day 1 16-Oct 12:10 12:11 Delayed by 57 min
Hindaun City Day 1 16-Oct 12:28 12:30 Delayed by 60 min
SIKRODA MINA Day 1 16-Oct 12:35 12:36 Delayed by 60 min
Shri Mahabirji Day 1 16-Oct 11:43 11:44 Right Time
Khandip Day 1 16-Oct 12:52 12:53 Delayed by 61 min
Pilioda Day 1 16-Oct 13:00 13:01 Delayed by 61 min
Chhoti Odai Day 1 16-Oct 13:10 13:11 Delayed by 61 min
Gangapur City Day 1 16-Oct 13:26 13:31 Delayed by 61 min
Lalpur Umri Day 1 16-Oct 13:40 13:41 Delayed by 61 min
Narayanpur Tatwar Day 1 16-Oct 13:50 13:51 Delayed by 61 min
Nomoda Day 1 16-Oct 14:00 14:01 Delayed by 61 min
Malarna Day 1 16-Oct 14:10 14:11 Delayed by 61 min
Mokholi Day 1 16-Oct 14:20 14:21 Delayed by 61 min
Ranthambhore Day 1 16-Oct 14:30 14:31 Delayed by 61 min
Sawai Madhopur Junction Day 1 16-Oct 14:56 15:01 Delayed by 61 min
Kushtala Day 1 16-Oct 15:10 15:11 Delayed by 61 min
Rawania Dungar Day 1 16-Oct 15:20 15:21 Delayed by 61 min
AMLI Day 1 16-Oct 15:30 15:31 Delayed by 61 min
Indargarh Day 1 16-Oct 15:45 15:46 Delayed by 61 min
Lakheri Day 1 16-Oct 16:00 16:01 Delayed by 61 min
Laban Day 1 16-Oct 16:10 16:11 Delayed by 61 min
Ghataka Varana Day 1 16-Oct 16:20 16:21 Delayed by 61 min
Kapren Day 1 16-Oct 16:30 16:31 Delayed by 61 min
Arnetha Day 1 16-Oct 16:40 16:41 Delayed by 61 min
Keshorai Patan Day 1 16-Oct 17:00 17:01 Delayed by 61 min
Gurla Day 1 16-Oct 17:20 17:21 Delayed by 61 min
Kota Junction Day 1 16-Oct 18:16 00:00 Delayed by 61 min