train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA FORTSource07:45Source07:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2IDGAH AGRA JN07:5708:0207:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1
3PATHAULI08:1308:1408:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
4MIRHAKUR08:2108:2208:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
5KIRAOLI08:3008:3108:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)23
6SINGARPUR08:3908:4008:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
7FATEHPUR SIKRI08:5008:5108:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
8AULENDA09:0009:0109:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
9RUPBAS09:0709:0809:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
10DHANA KHERLI09:1609:1709:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
11BANSI PAHARPUR09:2909:3009:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
12NAGLATULA09:3709:3809:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)69
13BANDH BARETA09:4509:4609:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)75
14BIRAMBAD09:5209:5309:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)79
15BAYANA JN10:4510:5010:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)84
16DUMARIYA10:5810:5910:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)93
17FATEH SINGHPURA11:0911:1011:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)103
18HINDAUN CITY11:2711:2811:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)117
19SHRI MAHABIRJI11:4111:4211:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)127
20PILIODA11:5711:5811:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)140
21CHHOTI ODAI12:0712:0812:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)148
22GANGAPUR CITY12:3012:3512:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)161
23LALPUR UMRI12:4412:4512:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)167
24NRYNPUR TATWAR12:5412:5512:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)178
25NOMODA13:0413:0513:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)188
26MALARNA13:1413:1513:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)195
27MOKHOLI13:2513:2613:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)205
28RANTHAMBHORE13:3513:3613:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)215
29SAWAI MADHOPUR13:5514:0013:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)225
30KUSHTALA14:0914:1014:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)232
31RAWANIA DUNGAR14:1914:2014:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)240
32AMLI14:2914:3014:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)248
33INDARGARH14:4414:4514:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)261
34LAKHERI14:5915:0014:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)272
35LABAN15:0915:1015:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)279
36GHATAKA VARANA15:1915:2015:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)289
37KAPREN15:2915:3015:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)299
38ARNETHA15:3915:4015:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)308
39KESHORAI PATAN15:5916:0015:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)319
40GURLA16:1916:2016:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)327
41KOTA JN17:15Destination17:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination332