Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 16 Minutes when it crossed SHRI MAHABIRJI (SMBJ) at 12:00, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA FORTSource07:45Source07:45, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-127
2IDGAH AGRA JN07:5708:0207:57, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)08:02, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-125
3PATHAULI08:1308:1408:22, 15 Aug 2018 (-9m)08:23, 15 Aug 2018 (-9m)-117
4MIRHAKUR08:2108:2208:30, 15 Aug 2018 (-9m)08:32, 15 Aug 2018 (-10m)-111
5KIRAOLI08:3008:3108:43, 15 Aug 2018 (-13m)08:45, 15 Aug 2018 (-14m)-103
6SINGARPUR08:3908:4008:53, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:54, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-97
7FATEHPUR SIKRI08:5008:5109:00, 15 Aug 2018 (-10m)09:02, 15 Aug 2018 (-11m)-91
8AULENDA09:0009:0109:09, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-82
9RUPBAS09:0709:0809:21, 15 Aug 2018 (-14m)09:32, 15 Aug 2018 (-24m)-77
10DHANA KHERLI09:1609:1709:38, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:39, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-69
11BANSI PAHARPUR09:2909:3009:47, 15 Aug 2018 (-18m)09:48, 15 Aug 2018 (-18m)-64
12NAGLATULA09:3709:3809:53, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:54, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-57
13BANDH BARETA09:4509:4610:05, 15 Aug 2018 (-20m)10:07, 15 Aug 2018 (-21m)-52
14BIRAMBAD09:5209:5310:11, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:12, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-47
15BAYANA JN10:4510:4810:25, 15 Aug 2018 (+20m)10:50, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)-43
16DUMARIYA10:5710:5811:04, 15 Aug 2018 (-7m)11:05, 15 Aug 2018 (-7m)-34
17FATEH SINGHPURA11:0711:0811:15, 15 Aug 2018 (-8m)11:27, 15 Aug 2018 (-19m)-23
18HINDAUN CITY11:2811:3011:42, 15 Aug 2018 (-14m)11:44, 15 Aug 2018 (-14m)-10
19SHRI MAHABIRJI11:4311:4411:58, 15 Aug 2018 (-15m)12:00, 15 Aug 2018 (-16m)
20PILIODA11:5912:0012:15, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:16, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)14
21CHHOTI ODAI12:0812:0912:24, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:25, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)22
22GANGAPUR CITY12:3012:3512:46, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:51, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)35
23LALPUR UMRI12:4412:4513:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:01, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)41
24NRYNPUR TATWAR12:5412:5513:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:11, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)51
25NOMODA13:0413:0513:20, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:21, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)61
26MALARNA13:1413:1513:30, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:31, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)68
27MOKHOLI13:2413:2513:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:41, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)79
28RANTHAMBHORE13:3413:3513:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:51, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)88
29SAWAI MADHOPUR13:5514:0014:11, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:16, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)98
30KUSHTALA14:0914:1014:25, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:26, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)105
31RAWANIA DUNGAR14:1914:2014:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:36, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)114
32AMLI14:2914:3014:45, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:46, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)121
33INDARGARH14:4414:4515:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:01, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)135
34LAKHERI14:5915:0015:12, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:13, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)145
35LABAN15:0915:1015:22, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:23, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)153
36GHATAKA VARANA15:1915:2015:32, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:33, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)162
37KAPREN15:2915:3015:39, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)172
38ARNETHA15:3915:4015:45, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:46, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)181
39KESHORAI PATAN15:5916:0016:01, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:02, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)192
40GURLA16:1916:2016:19, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:20, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)200
41KOTA JN17:15Destination17:15, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination206