Running Status of HALDIGHATI PASS (59811) Origin Start Date 17-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived AGRA FORT (AF) at 06:00, 18 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1RATLAM JNSource08:35Source09:00, 17 Jan 2019 (-25m)-691
2NAMLI08:5409:0409:20, 17 Jan 2019 (-26m)09:38, 17 Jan 2019 (-34m)-678
3BRAYLA CHAURASI09:1409:1509:49, 17 Jan 2019 (-35m)09:50, 17 Jan 2019 (-35m)-667
4JAORA09:2609:3110:01, 17 Jan 2019 (-35m)10:04, 17 Jan 2019 (-33m)-658
5DHODHAR09:4709:4910:23, 17 Jan 2019 (-36m)10:44, 17 Jan 2019 (-55m)-641
6KACHNARA09:5709:5810:52, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:53, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-634
7DALAUDA10:1110:1311:17, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:06h)11:19, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:06h)-622
8MANDASOR10:2610:3111:32, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:06h)11:58, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:27h)-607
9PIPLIA10:4710:4912:15, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:28h)12:22, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:33h)-591
10MALHARGARH10:5911:0112:36, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:37h)12:37, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:36h)-583
11HARKIA KHAL11:1311:1512:52, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:39h)12:53, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:38h)-571
12NIMACH11:3511:4013:22, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:47h)13:57, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:17h)-558
13BISALWAS KALAN11:5212:0214:18, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:26h)14:19, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:17h)-549
14JAWAD ROAD12:1812:2814:27, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:09h)14:32, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:04h)-542
15NIMBAHERA12:3812:4014:45, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:07h)14:46, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:06h)-531
16GAMBHIRI ROAD12:4912:5014:58, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:09h)14:59, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:09h)-523
17SHAMBHUPURA13:1813:2015:21, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:03h)15:22, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:02h)-514
18CHITTAURGARH JN.13:5014:1015:25, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:35h)15:35, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:25h)-502
19CHANDERIA14:3814:4015:48, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:10h)15:54, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:14h)-495
20BASI BERIASAL15:0415:0516:15, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:11h)16:16, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:11h)-476
21PARSOLI15:2015:2116:32, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:12h)16:33, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:12h)-461
22BARUNDINI15:3115:3216:45, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:14h)16:47, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:15h)-452
23MANDAL GARH15:4815:5317:03, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:15h)17:04, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:11h)-437
24SHYAMPURA16:1316:1517:25, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:12h)17:26, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:11h)-416
25UPRAMAL16:2816:2917:39, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:11h)17:40, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:11h)-409
26JALANDARI16:4216:4317:48, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:06h)17:49, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:06h)-402
27SRINAGAR17:2018:0018:18, 17 Jan 2019 (-58m)18:49, 17 Jan 2019 (-49m)-379
28BUNDI18:2018:2519:01, 17 Jan 2019 (-41m)19:06, 17 Jan 2019 (-41m)-369
29THALERA18:5018:5219:22, 17 Jan 2019 (-32m)19:24, 17 Jan 2019 (-32m)-355
30GURLA19:2019:2219:46, 17 Jan 2019 (-26m)20:05, 17 Jan 2019 (-43m)-336
31KOTA JN19:4020:3520:17, 17 Jan 2019 (-37m)20:41, 17 Jan 2019 (-6m)-331
32GURLA20:4620:4720:49, 17 Jan 2019 (-3m)20:50, 17 Jan 2019 (-3m)-325
33KESHORAI PATAN20:5520:5721:02, 17 Jan 2019 (-7m)21:03, 17 Jan 2019 (-6m)-317
34ARNETHA21:1421:1521:13, 17 Jan 2019 (+1m)21:14, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-306
35KAPREN21:2321:2421:23, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)21:24, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-297
36GHATAKA VARANA21:3421:3521:34, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)21:36, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)-287
37LABAN21:4421:4521:44, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)21:45, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-278
38LAKHERI21:5421:5621:55, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)21:56, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-270
39INDARGARH22:0822:1022:09, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)22:11, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)-260
40AMLI22:2122:2222:20, 17 Jan 2019 (+1m)22:21, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-246
41RAWANIA DUNGAR22:2922:3022:31, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)22:32, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)-239
42KUSHTALA22:3822:3922:41, 17 Jan 2019 (-3m)22:42, 17 Jan 2019 (-3m)-230
43SAWAI MADHOPUR22:5022:5522:49, 17 Jan 2019 (+1m)22:55, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-223
44RANTHAMBHORE23:0523:0623:03, 17 Jan 2019 (+2m)23:04, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-213
45MOKHOLI23:1523:1623:11, 17 Jan 2019 (+4m)23:12, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-204
46MALARNA23:2623:4023:23, 17 Jan 2019 (+3m)23:40, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-193
47NOMODA23:5223:5323:49, 17 Jan 2019 (+3m)23:50, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-186
48NRYNPUR TATWAR00:0600:0800:00, 18 Jan 2019 (+6m)00:01, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-176
49LALPUR UMRI00:2400:4400:27, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)00:15, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-166
50GANGAPUR CITY00:5501:0500:45, 18 Jan 2019 (+10m)01:31, 18 Jan 2019 (-26m)-159
51CHHOTI ODAI01:1601:3201:46, 18 Jan 2019 (-30m)01:47, 18 Jan 2019 (-15m)-147
52PILIODA01:4001:4101:56, 18 Jan 2019 (-16m)01:57, 18 Jan 2019 (-16m)-139
53KHANDIP01:4801:4902:04, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)02:05, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-133
54SHRI MAHABIRJI01:5601:5802:17, 18 Jan 2019 (-21m)02:35, 18 Jan 2019 (-37m)-125
55HINDAUN CITY02:0802:1002:44, 18 Jan 2019 (-36m)02:45, 18 Jan 2019 (-35m)-115
56FATEH SINGHPURA02:2202:2302:59, 18 Jan 2019 (-37m)03:00, 18 Jan 2019 (-37m)-102
57DUMARIYA02:3302:5203:09, 18 Jan 2019 (-36m)03:10, 18 Jan 2019 (-18m)-91
58BAYANA JN03:2003:4003:25, 18 Jan 2019 (-5m)03:35, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-82
59BIRAMBAD03:4703:4804:05, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:06, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-78
60BANDH BARETA03:5403:5503:55, 18 Jan 2019 (-1m)03:57, 18 Jan 2019 (-2m)-73
61NAGLATULA04:0204:0304:04, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:05, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-67
62BANSI PAHARPUR04:1004:1104:15, 18 Jan 2019 (-5m)04:19, 18 Jan 2019 (-8m)-61
63DHANA KHERLI04:1804:1904:26, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:27, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-55
64RUPBAS04:2604:2804:36, 18 Jan 2019 (-10m)04:38, 18 Jan 2019 (-10m)-48
65AULENDA04:3404:3504:44, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:45, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-43
66FATEHPUR SIKRI04:4304:4504:57, 18 Jan 2019 (-14m)04:59, 18 Jan 2019 (-14m)-34
67SINGARPUR04:5104:5205:05, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:06, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-28
68KIRAOLI04:5905:0105:14, 18 Jan 2019 (-15m)05:16, 18 Jan 2019 (-15m)-22
69MIRHAKUR05:0905:1005:22, 18 Jan 2019 (-13m)05:23, 18 Jan 2019 (-13m)-14
70PATHAULI05:1705:1805:29, 18 Jan 2019 (-12m)05:30, 18 Jan 2019 (-12m)-8
71IDGAH AGRA JN05:3005:3505:43, 18 Jan 2019 (-13m)05:45, 18 Jan 2019 (-10m)
72AGRA FORT06:00Destination06:00, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination2
 Updated at: 11:47, 18th January 2019 IST