Running Status of HALDIGHATI PASS (59811) Origin Start Date 19-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived BAYANA JN (BXN) at 03:16, 20 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1RATLAM JNSource08:35SourceCANCELLED-609
2NAMLI08:5208:54CANCELLEDCANCELLED-596
3BRAYLA CHAURASI09:1309:14CANCELLEDCANCELLED-585
4JAORA09:2409:26CANCELLEDCANCELLED-576
5DHODHAR09:4509:47CANCELLEDCANCELLED-559
6KACHNARA09:5609:57CANCELLEDCANCELLED-552
7DALAUDA10:0910:11CANCELLEDCANCELLED-540
8MANDASOR10:2410:26CANCELLEDCANCELLED-525
9PIPLIA10:4510:47CANCELLEDCANCELLED-509
10MALHARGARH10:5710:59CANCELLEDCANCELLED-501
11HARKIA KHAL11:1111:13CANCELLEDCANCELLED-489
12NIMACH11:3511:40CANCELLEDCANCELLED-476
13BISALWAS KALAN11:5011:52CANCELLEDCANCELLED-467
14JAWAD ROAD12:1612:18CANCELLEDCANCELLED-460
15NIMBAHERA12:3612:38CANCELLEDCANCELLED-449
16GAMBHIRI ROAD12:4812:49CANCELLEDCANCELLED-441
17SHAMBHUPURA13:1613:18CANCELLEDCANCELLED-432
18CHITTAURGARH13:5014:10CANCELLEDCANCELLED-420
19CHANDERIYA14:3814:40CANCELLEDCANCELLED-413
20BASI BERIASAL15:0315:04CANCELLEDCANCELLED-394
21PARSOLI15:1815:20CANCELLEDCANCELLED-379
22BARUNDINI15:3015:31CANCELLEDCANCELLED-370
23MANDAL GARH15:4815:50CANCELLEDCANCELLED-355
24SHYAMPURA16:1016:12CANCELLEDCANCELLED-334
25UPRAMAL16:2016:21CANCELLEDCANCELLED-327
26JALANDARI16:2916:30CANCELLEDCANCELLED-320
27SRINAGAR17:1417:15CANCELLEDCANCELLED-297
28BUNDI17:2517:30CANCELLEDCANCELLED-287
29THALERA18:3018:32CANCELLEDCANCELLED-273
30GURLA19:1319:15CANCELLED20:57, 19 Mar 2019 (-10m)-254
31KOTA JN20:1020:30CANCELLED20:40, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)-249
32KESHORAI PATAN20:5120:5221:01, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)21:02, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)-235
33ARNETHA21:0021:0121:10, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)21:11, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)-224
34KAPREN21:1121:1221:29, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)21:37, 19 Mar 2019 (-25m)-215
35GHATAKA VARANA21:2221:2321:49, 19 Mar 2019 (-27m)21:50, 19 Mar 2019 (-27m)-205
36LABAN21:3221:3322:01, 19 Mar 2019 (-29m)22:02, 19 Mar 2019 (-29m)-196
37LAKHERI21:4421:4522:13, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)22:16, 19 Mar 2019 (-31m)-188
38INDARGARH21:5922:0022:30, 19 Mar 2019 (-31m)22:41, 19 Mar 2019 (-41m)-178
39AMLI22:1122:1222:52, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)22:53, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)-164
40RAWANIA DUNGAR22:1922:2023:02, 19 Mar 2019 (-43m)23:17, 19 Mar 2019 (-57m)-157
41KUSHTALA22:2922:3023:26, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:27, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)-148
42SAWAI MADHOPUR22:4522:5023:39, 19 Mar 2019 (-54m)23:58, 19 Mar 2019 (-1:08h)-141
43RANTHAMBHORE23:0023:0100:08, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)00:09, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-131
44MOKHOLI23:1023:1100:18, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)00:19, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-122
45MALARNA23:2423:2500:32, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)00:33, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-111
46NOMODA23:3923:4000:47, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)00:48, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-104
47NRYNPUR TATWAR23:5423:5501:02, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)01:03, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-94
48LALPUR UMRI00:1400:1501:22, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)01:23, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-84
49GANGAPUR CITY00:4900:5001:57, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)01:58, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-77
50CHHOTI ODAI01:0901:1002:17, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)02:18, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-65
51PILIODA01:1901:2002:27, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)02:28, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-57
52KHANDIP01:2701:2802:35, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)02:36, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-51
53SHRI MAHABIRJI01:3801:4002:46, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)02:48, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-43
54HINDAUN CITY01:5301:5503:01, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:03, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-33
55FATEH SINGHPURA02:0902:1003:17, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:18, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-20
56DUMARIYA02:2902:3003:37, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:38, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-9
57BAYANA JN03:3003:3503:16, 20 Mar 2019 (+14m)03:35, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

58BIRAMBAD03:4603:4703:46, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:47, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)4
59BANDH BARETA03:5303:5403:53, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:54, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)9
60NAGLATULA04:0104:0204:01, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:02, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)15
61BANSI PAHARPUR04:0904:1004:09, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:10, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)21
62DHANA KHERLI04:1704:1804:17, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:18, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)27
63RUPBAS04:2504:2604:25, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:26, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)34
64AULENDA04:3304:3404:33, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:34, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)39
65FATEHPUR SIKRI04:4104:4304:41, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:43, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)48
66SINGARPUR04:5004:5104:50, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:51, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)54
67KIRAOLI04:5804:5904:58, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:59, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)60
68MIRHAKUR05:0805:0905:08, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:09, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)68
69PATHAULI05:1605:1705:16, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:17, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)74
70IDGAH AGRA JN05:3005:3505:30, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:35, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)82
71AGRA FORT06:00Destination06:00, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination84
Updated at: 03:32, 20th March 2019 IST