Running Status of HALDIGHATI PASS (59811) Origin Start Date 16-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived AGRA FORT (AF) at 06:00, 17 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1RATLAM JNSource08:35Source09:15, 16 Jan 2019 (-40m)-691
2NAMLI08:5409:0409:32, 16 Jan 2019 (-38m)09:33, 16 Jan 2019 (-29m)-678
3BRAYLA CHAURASI09:1409:1509:47, 16 Jan 2019 (-33m)09:52, 16 Jan 2019 (-37m)-667
4JAORA09:2609:3110:02, 16 Jan 2019 (-36m)10:04, 16 Jan 2019 (-33m)-658
5DHODHAR09:4709:4910:20, 16 Jan 2019 (-33m)10:21, 16 Jan 2019 (-32m)-641
6KACHNARA09:5709:5810:29, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:30, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-634
7DALAUDA10:1110:1310:40, 16 Jan 2019 (-29m)10:42, 16 Jan 2019 (-29m)-622
8MANDASOR10:2610:3110:55, 16 Jan 2019 (-29m)11:01, 16 Jan 2019 (-30m)-607
9PIPLIA10:4710:4911:17, 16 Jan 2019 (-30m)11:18, 16 Jan 2019 (-29m)-591
10MALHARGARH10:5911:0111:31, 16 Jan 2019 (-32m)11:32, 16 Jan 2019 (-31m)-583
11HARKIA KHAL11:1311:1511:45, 16 Jan 2019 (-32m)11:46, 16 Jan 2019 (-31m)-571
12NIMACH11:3511:4012:05, 16 Jan 2019 (-30m)12:08, 16 Jan 2019 (-28m)-558
13BISALWAS KALAN11:5212:0212:20, 16 Jan 2019 (-28m)12:21, 16 Jan 2019 (-19m)-549
14JAWAD ROAD12:1812:2812:32, 16 Jan 2019 (-14m)13:10, 16 Jan 2019 (-42m)-542
15NIMBAHERA12:3812:4013:22, 16 Jan 2019 (-44m)13:24, 16 Jan 2019 (-44m)-531
16GAMBHIRI ROAD12:4912:5013:31, 16 Jan 2019 (-42m)13:32, 16 Jan 2019 (-42m)-523
17SHAMBHUPURA13:1813:2013:53, 16 Jan 2019 (-35m)13:55, 16 Jan 2019 (-35m)-514
18CHITTAURGARH JN.13:5014:1014:15, 16 Jan 2019 (-25m)14:25, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)-502
19CHANDERIA14:3814:4014:38, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)14:43, 16 Jan 2019 (-3m)-495
20BASI BERIASAL15:0415:0515:07, 16 Jan 2019 (-3m)15:08, 16 Jan 2019 (-3m)-476
21PARSOLI15:2015:2115:24, 16 Jan 2019 (-4m)15:25, 16 Jan 2019 (-4m)-461
22BARUNDINI15:3115:3215:41, 16 Jan 2019 (-10m)16:13, 16 Jan 2019 (-41m)-452
23MANDAL GARH15:4815:5316:29, 16 Jan 2019 (-41m)16:30, 16 Jan 2019 (-37m)-437
24SHYAMPURA16:1316:1516:53, 16 Jan 2019 (-40m)16:54, 16 Jan 2019 (-39m)-416
25UPRAMAL16:2816:2917:10, 16 Jan 2019 (-42m)17:11, 16 Jan 2019 (-42m)-409
26JALANDARI16:4216:4317:25, 16 Jan 2019 (-43m)17:57, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:14h)-402
27SRINAGAR17:2018:0018:26, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:06h)18:27, 16 Jan 2019 (-27m)-379
28BUNDI18:2018:2518:42, 16 Jan 2019 (-22m)18:46, 16 Jan 2019 (-21m)-369
29THALERA18:5018:5218:59, 16 Jan 2019 (-9m)19:19, 16 Jan 2019 (-27m)-355
30GURLA19:2019:2220:04, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:35, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:13h)-336
31KOTA JN19:4020:3520:52, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:12h)21:20, 16 Jan 2019 (-45m)-331
32GURLA20:4620:4721:28, 16 Jan 2019 (-42m)21:29, 16 Jan 2019 (-42m)-325
33KESHORAI PATAN20:5520:5721:42, 16 Jan 2019 (-47m)21:43, 16 Jan 2019 (-46m)-317
34ARNETHA21:1421:1521:52, 16 Jan 2019 (-38m)21:53, 16 Jan 2019 (-38m)-306
35KAPREN21:2321:2422:03, 16 Jan 2019 (-40m)22:04, 16 Jan 2019 (-40m)-297
36GHATAKA VARANA21:3421:3522:15, 16 Jan 2019 (-41m)22:27, 16 Jan 2019 (-52m)-287
37LABAN21:4421:4522:36, 16 Jan 2019 (-52m)22:37, 16 Jan 2019 (-52m)-278
38LAKHERI21:5421:5622:46, 16 Jan 2019 (-52m)22:47, 16 Jan 2019 (-51m)-270
39INDARGARH22:0822:1023:02, 16 Jan 2019 (-54m)23:04, 16 Jan 2019 (-54m)-260
40AMLI22:2122:2223:16, 16 Jan 2019 (-55m)23:17, 16 Jan 2019 (-55m)-246
41RAWANIA DUNGAR22:2922:3023:25, 16 Jan 2019 (-56m)23:26, 16 Jan 2019 (-56m)-239
42KUSHTALA22:3822:3923:36, 16 Jan 2019 (-58m)23:37, 16 Jan 2019 (-58m)-230
43SAWAI MADHOPUR22:5022:5523:44, 16 Jan 2019 (-54m)23:48, 16 Jan 2019 (-53m)-223
44RANTHAMBHORE23:0523:0623:58, 16 Jan 2019 (-53m)23:59, 16 Jan 2019 (-53m)-213
45MOKHOLI23:1523:1600:06, 17 Jan 2019 (-51m)00:07, 17 Jan 2019 (-51m)-204
46MALARNA23:2623:4000:17, 17 Jan 2019 (-51m)00:18, 17 Jan 2019 (-38m)-193
47NOMODA23:5223:5300:28, 17 Jan 2019 (-36m)00:29, 17 Jan 2019 (-36m)-186
48NRYNPUR TATWAR00:0600:0800:39, 17 Jan 2019 (-33m)00:40, 17 Jan 2019 (-32m)-176
49LALPUR UMRI00:2400:4400:52, 17 Jan 2019 (-28m)01:10, 17 Jan 2019 (-26m)-166
50GANGAPUR CITY00:5501:0501:20, 17 Jan 2019 (-25m)01:30, 17 Jan 2019 (-25m)-159
51CHHOTI ODAI01:1601:3201:42, 17 Jan 2019 (-26m)01:44, 17 Jan 2019 (-12m)-147
52PILIODA01:4001:4101:52, 17 Jan 2019 (-12m)01:53, 17 Jan 2019 (-12m)-139
53KHANDIP01:4801:4902:00, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)02:01, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-133
54SHRI MAHABIRJI01:5601:5802:10, 17 Jan 2019 (-14m)02:12, 17 Jan 2019 (-14m)-125
55HINDAUN CITY02:0802:1002:20, 17 Jan 2019 (-12m)02:22, 17 Jan 2019 (-12m)-115
56FATEH SINGHPURA02:2202:2302:36, 17 Jan 2019 (-14m)02:37, 17 Jan 2019 (-14m)-102
57DUMARIYA02:3302:5202:48, 17 Jan 2019 (-15m)03:05, 17 Jan 2019 (-13m)-91
58BAYANA JN03:2003:4003:20, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)03:35, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-82
59BIRAMBAD03:4703:4804:00, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:01, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-78
60BANDH BARETA03:5403:5503:52, 17 Jan 2019 (+2m)03:54, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-73
61NAGLATULA04:0204:0304:15, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:16, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-67
62BANSI PAHARPUR04:1004:1104:10, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)04:11, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-61
63DHANA KHERLI04:1804:1904:31, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:32, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-55
64RUPBAS04:2604:2804:29, 17 Jan 2019 (-3m)04:31, 17 Jan 2019 (-3m)-48
65AULENDA04:3404:3504:37, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:38, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-43
66FATEHPUR SIKRI04:4304:4504:48, 17 Jan 2019 (-5m)04:50, 17 Jan 2019 (-5m)-34
67SINGARPUR04:5104:5204:56, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:57, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-28
68KIRAOLI04:5905:0105:07, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)05:09, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)-22
69MIRHAKUR05:0905:1005:18, 17 Jan 2019 (-9m)05:19, 17 Jan 2019 (-9m)-14
70PATHAULI05:1705:1805:25, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)05:26, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)-8
71IDGAH AGRA JN05:3005:3505:40, 17 Jan 2019 (-10m)05:44, 17 Jan 2019 (-9m)
72AGRA FORT06:00Destination06:00, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination2
 Updated at: 09:10, 18th January 2019 IST