train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination SURATGARH JN (SOG) at 17:40, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHATINDA JNSource14:15Source14:15, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-142
2GURSAR SHNEWALA14:2714:2914:33, 17 Jul 2018 (-6m)14:34, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)-132
3SANGAT14:3614:3814:42, 17 Jul 2018 (-6m)14:44, 17 Jul 2018 (-6m)-125
4BAGWALI14:4714:4914:53, 17 Jul 2018 (-6m)14:54, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)-117
5PATHRALA14:5414:5614:59, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-113
6MANDI DABWALI15:0315:0515:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)15:23, 17 Jul 2018 (-18m)-106
7BIRANG KHERA15:1715:1915:32, 17 Jul 2018 (-15m)15:34, 17 Jul 2018 (-15m)-98
8DHABAN15:3015:3215:42, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)15:44, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)-87
9SANGARIA15:4215:4415:54, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)15:57, 17 Jul 2018 (-13m)-76
10MANAKSAR15:5816:0016:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)16:12, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)-61
11NAWAN16:0616:0816:18, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:19, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-57
12HANUMANGARH JN16:2516:3516:27, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)16:35, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-50
13DABLI RATHAN16:4616:4816:49, 17 Jul 2018 (-3m)16:51, 17 Jul 2018 (-3m)-37
14PILI BANGAN17:0017:0217:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)17:07, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)-24
15AMARPURA RATHAN17:1017:1217:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:16, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-17
16RANGMAHAL17:1917:2117:26, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)17:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)-9
17SURATGARH JN17:55Destination17:40, 17 Jul 2018 (+15m)Destination