train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHATINDA JNSource14:15Source14:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2GURSAR SHNEWALA14:2714:2914:27, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:29, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
3SANGAT14:3614:3814:36, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
4BAGWALI14:4714:4914:47, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:49, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
5PATHRALA14:5414:5614:54, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:56, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)29
6MANDI DABWALI15:0315:0515:03, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
7BIRANG KHERA15:1715:1915:17, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:19, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
8DHABAN15:3015:3215:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:32, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
9SANGARIA15:4215:4415:42, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:44, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)65
10MANAKSAR15:5816:0015:58, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)80
11NAWAN16:0616:0816:06, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:08, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)85
12HANUMANGARH JN16:2516:3516:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)92
13DABLI RATHAN16:4616:4816:46, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:48, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)104
14PILI BANGAN17:0017:0217:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:02, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)117
15AMARPURA RATHAN17:1017:1217:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:12, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)125
16RANGMAHAL17:1917:2117:19, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:21, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)133
17SURATGARH JN17:55Destination17:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination142