Running Status of APH SOG PASS (59707) Origin Start Date 14-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived SURATGARH JN (SOG) at 12:25, 14 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANUPGARHSource10:30Source10:30, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-72
2RAMSINGHPUR10:4810:5010:57, 14 Jan 2019 (-9m)10:59, 14 Jan 2019 (-9m)-54
3SHRI VIJAINAGAR11:0611:0911:16, 14 Jan 2019 (-10m)11:18, 14 Jan 2019 (-9m)-38
4KALYANKOT11:1911:2111:30, 14 Jan 2019 (-11m)11:32, 14 Jan 2019 (-11m)-29
5RAGHUNATHGARH11:2911:3011:40, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:41, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-23
6SARUPSAR JN11:3911:4111:50, 14 Jan 2019 (-11m)11:52, 14 Jan 2019 (-11m)-16
7SARDARGARH11:4811:4911:59, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:00, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-11
8SAHUWALA11:5711:5812:08, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:09, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-4
9BHAGWAN SAR12:0412:0512:12, 14 Jan 2019 (-8m)12:13, 14 Jan 2019 (-8m)
10SURATGARH JN12:25Destination12:25, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination6
 Updated at: 16:39, 16th January 2019 IST