Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running early by 13 Minutes when it arrived GANGRAR (GGR) at 11:55, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MADAR JNSource07:00Source07:00, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-171
2AJMER JN07:1507:2507:13, 19 Aug 2018 (+2m)07:33, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)-164
3ADARSHNAGAR07:3307:3407:42, 19 Aug 2018 (-9m)07:43, 19 Aug 2018 (-9m)-159
4HATUNDI07:4107:4207:51, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)08:09, 19 Aug 2018 (-27m)-154
5RAJOSI07:5507:5608:19, 19 Aug 2018 (-24m)08:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-24m)-147
6NASIRABAD08:0308:0408:27, 19 Aug 2018 (-24m)08:29, 19 Aug 2018 (-25m)-141
7JHARWASAA08:1608:1708:40, 19 Aug 2018 (-24m)08:41, 19 Aug 2018 (-24m)-130
8BANDANWARA08:2608:2708:49, 19 Aug 2018 (-23m)08:50, 19 Aug 2018 (-23m)-122
9SINGWAL08:3708:3809:00, 19 Aug 2018 (-23m)09:01, 19 Aug 2018 (-23m)-112
10MOKHAMPURA08:4608:4709:07, 19 Aug 2018 (-21m)09:22, 19 Aug 2018 (-35m)-105
11BIJAINAGAR08:5608:5709:30, 19 Aug 2018 (-34m)09:35, 19 Aug 2018 (-38m)-99
12GULABPURA09:0409:0509:42, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:43, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-96
13RUPAHELI09:1509:1609:50, 19 Aug 2018 (-35m)09:55, 19 Aug 2018 (-39m)-87
14BHOJRAS09:2109:2210:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:01, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-84
15SARERI09:3209:3310:10, 19 Aug 2018 (-38m)10:11, 19 Aug 2018 (-38m)-73
16RAILA ROAD09:5009:5110:19, 19 Aug 2018 (-29m)10:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-29m)-66
17LAMBIYA09:5910:0010:27, 19 Aug 2018 (-28m)10:28, 19 Aug 2018 (-28m)-60
18DHUWALA10:1010:1110:38, 19 Aug 2018 (-28m)10:39, 19 Aug 2018 (-28m)-50
19MANDAL10:3610:3710:47, 19 Aug 2018 (-11m)10:48, 19 Aug 2018 (-11m)-44
20BHILWARA11:0011:0510:58, 19 Aug 2018 (+2m)11:05, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-32
21MANDPIYA11:2011:2111:17, 19 Aug 2018 (+3m)11:26, 19 Aug 2018 (-5m)-23
22HAMIRGARH11:3411:3611:33, 19 Aug 2018 (+1m)11:36, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-15
23SONIYANA11:5811:5911:45, 19 Aug 2018 (+13m)11:59, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-8
24GANGRAR12:0812:0911:55, 19 Aug 2018 (+13m)12:09, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)
25DET12:1712:1812:17, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:18, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)6
26CHANDERIYA12:5012:5212:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:52, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)14
27CHITTAURGARH13:2014:0813:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:08, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)22
28GHOSUNDA14:2814:2914:28, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:29, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)34
29NETAWAL14:3514:3614:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:36, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)40
30PANDOLI14:4314:4414:43, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:44, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)47
31KAPASAN14:5714:5814:57, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:58, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)57
32BHUPALSAGAR15:0815:0915:08, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:09, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)67
33FATEHNAGAR15:1915:2015:19, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)80
34MAVLI JN15:3815:4015:38, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)93
35BHIMAL16:0116:0216:01, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:02, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)100
36KHEMLI16:1216:1316:12, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:13, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)111
37DEBARI16:2216:2316:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:23, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)121
38RANAPRATAPNAGAR16:3416:3616:34, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:36, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)132
39UDAIPUR CITY17:10Destination17:10, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination136