Running Status of AII UDZ PASS (59603) Origin Start Date 25-08-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived RAILA ROAD (RLR) at 09:56, 25 Aug 2019.
>
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MADAR JNSource07:00Source
07:02, 25 Aug (-2m)
07:02, 25 Aug (-2m)-104
2AJMER07:1507:2507:17, 25 Aug (ETA)
07:27, 25 Aug (-2m)
07:27, 25 Aug (-2m)-98
3ADARSHNAGAR07:3307:3407:35, 25 Aug (ETA)
07:36, 25 Aug (ETD)
07:36, 25 Aug (ETD)-92
4HATUNDI07:4107:4207:43, 25 Aug (ETA)
07:44, 25 Aug (ETD)
07:44, 25 Aug (ETD)-87
5RAJOSI07:5507:5607:57, 25 Aug (ETA)
07:58, 25 Aug (ETD)
07:58, 25 Aug (ETD)-80
6NASIRABAD08:0208:0408:05, 25 Aug (-3m)
08:09, 25 Aug (-5m)
08:09, 25 Aug (-5m)-74
7JHARWASAA08:1608:1708:19, 25 Aug (-3m)
08:23, 25 Aug (-6m)
08:23, 25 Aug (-6m)-63
8BANDANWARA08:2608:2708:32, 25 Aug (-6m)
08:33, 25 Aug (-6m)
08:33, 25 Aug (-6m)-55
9SINGWAL08:3908:4008:43, 25 Aug (-4m)
08:44, 25 Aug (-4m)
08:44, 25 Aug (-4m)-45
10MOKHAMPURA08:4708:4808:51, 25 Aug (ETA)
08:52, 25 Aug (ETD)
08:52, 25 Aug (ETD)-39
11BIJAINAGAR08:5508:5708:59, 25 Aug (ETA)
09:01, 25 Aug (ETD)
09:01, 25 Aug (ETD)-33
12GULABPURA09:0309:0409:07, 25 Aug (ETA)
09:08, 25 Aug (ETD)
09:08, 25 Aug (ETD)-30
13RUPAHELI09:1209:1309:16, 25 Aug (ETA)
09:17, 25 Aug (ETD)
09:17, 25 Aug (ETD)-20
14BHOJRAS09:1809:1909:22, 25 Aug (ETA)
09:23, 25 Aug (ETD)
09:23, 25 Aug (ETD)-17
15SARERI09:2909:3009:33, 25 Aug (ETA)
09:34, 25 Aug (ETD)
09:34, 25 Aug (ETD)-7
16RAILA ROAD10:0410:0509:56, 25 Aug (+8m)
10:05, 25 Aug (ETD)
10:05, 25 Aug (ETD)

0

17LAMBIYA10:1710:1810:17, 25 Aug (ETA)
10:18, 25 Aug (ETD)
10:18, 25 Aug (ETD)7
18DHUWALA10:2710:2810:27, 25 Aug (ETA)
10:28, 25 Aug (ETD)
10:28, 25 Aug (ETD)17
19MANDAL10:3610:3810:36, 25 Aug (ETA)
10:38, 25 Aug (ETD)
10:38, 25 Aug (ETD)23
20BHILWARA11:0011:0511:00, 25 Aug (ETA)
11:05, 25 Aug (ETD)
11:05, 25 Aug (ETD)34
21MANDPIYA11:2411:2511:24, 25 Aug (ETA)
11:25, 25 Aug (ETD)
11:25, 25 Aug (ETD)44
22HAMIRGARH11:3711:3911:37, 25 Aug (ETA)
11:39, 25 Aug (ETD)
11:39, 25 Aug (ETD)52
23SONIYANA11:4811:4911:48, 25 Aug (ETA)
11:49, 25 Aug (ETD)
11:49, 25 Aug (ETD)58
24GANGRAR11:5611:5811:56, 25 Aug (ETA)
11:58, 25 Aug (ETD)
11:58, 25 Aug (ETD)66
25DET12:0912:1012:09, 25 Aug (ETA)
12:10, 25 Aug (ETD)
12:10, 25 Aug (ETD)73
26CHANDERIYA12:5213:0312:52, 25 Aug (ETA)
13:03, 25 Aug (ETD)
13:03, 25 Aug (ETD)80
27CHITTAURGARH13:2014:0813:20, 25 Aug (ETA)
14:08, 25 Aug (ETD)
14:08, 25 Aug (ETD)88
28GHOSUNDA14:2814:2914:28, 25 Aug (ETA)
14:29, 25 Aug (ETD)
14:29, 25 Aug (ETD)100
29NETAWAL14:3514:3614:35, 25 Aug (ETA)
14:36, 25 Aug (ETD)
14:36, 25 Aug (ETD)106
30PANDOLI14:4214:4314:42, 25 Aug (ETA)
14:43, 25 Aug (ETD)
14:43, 25 Aug (ETD)114
31KAPASAN14:5114:5214:51, 25 Aug (ETA)
14:52, 25 Aug (ETD)
14:52, 25 Aug (ETD)123
32BHUPALSAGAR15:0015:0115:00, 25 Aug (ETA)
15:01, 25 Aug (ETD)
15:01, 25 Aug (ETD)134
33FATEHNAGAR15:1215:1315:12, 25 Aug (ETA)
15:13, 25 Aug (ETD)
15:13, 25 Aug (ETD)146
34MAVLI JN15:2615:2815:26, 25 Aug (ETA)
15:28, 25 Aug (ETD)
15:28, 25 Aug (ETD)160
35BHIMAL15:3715:3815:37, 25 Aug (ETA)
15:38, 25 Aug (ETD)
15:38, 25 Aug (ETD)167
36KHEMLI15:5415:5515:54, 25 Aug (ETA)
15:55, 25 Aug (ETD)
15:55, 25 Aug (ETD)178
37DEBARI16:0616:0716:06, 25 Aug (ETA)
16:07, 25 Aug (ETD)
16:07, 25 Aug (ETD)188
38RANAPRATAPNAGAR16:1816:2016:18, 25 Aug (ETA)
16:20, 25 Aug (ETD)
16:20, 25 Aug (ETD)198
39UDAIPUR17:25Destination17:25, 25 Aug (ETA)
Destination
Destination202
Updated at: 10:15, 25th August 2019 IST