Running Status of AII UDZ PASS (59603) Origin Start Date 18-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) at 17:10, 18 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MADAR JNSource07:00Source07:03, 18 Jan 2019 (-3m)-303
2AJMER JN07:1507:2507:25, 18 Jan 2019 (-10m)07:37, 18 Jan 2019 (-12m)-296
3ADARSHNAGAR07:3407:3507:46, 18 Jan 2019 (-12m)07:47, 18 Jan 2019 (-12m)-291
4HATUNDI07:4207:4307:53, 18 Jan 2019 (-11m)07:54, 18 Jan 2019 (-11m)-286
5RAJOSI07:5607:5708:06, 18 Jan 2019 (-10m)08:07, 18 Jan 2019 (-10m)-279
6NASIRABAD08:0408:0608:15, 18 Jan 2019 (-11m)08:17, 18 Jan 2019 (-11m)-273
7JHARWASAA08:1708:1808:28, 18 Jan 2019 (-11m)08:29, 18 Jan 2019 (-11m)-262
8BANDANWARA08:2708:2808:41, 18 Jan 2019 (-14m)08:42, 18 Jan 2019 (-14m)-254
9SINGWAL08:3808:3908:50, 18 Jan 2019 (-12m)08:51, 18 Jan 2019 (-12m)-244
10MOKHAMPURA08:4708:4808:58, 18 Jan 2019 (-11m)08:59, 18 Jan 2019 (-11m)-237
11BIJAINAGAR08:5708:5909:07, 18 Jan 2019 (-10m)09:09, 18 Jan 2019 (-10m)-231
12GULABPURA09:0509:0609:15, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:16, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-228
13RUPAHELI09:1609:1709:24, 18 Jan 2019 (-8m)09:25, 18 Jan 2019 (-8m)-219
14BHOJRAS09:2209:2309:30, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:31, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-216
15SARERI09:3309:5109:41, 18 Jan 2019 (-8m)09:42, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-205
16RAILA ROAD10:0210:0809:52, 18 Jan 2019 (+10m)10:33, 18 Jan 2019 (-25m)-198
17LAMBIYA10:1610:1710:45, 18 Jan 2019 (-29m)10:46, 18 Jan 2019 (-29m)-192
18DHUWALA10:2710:2810:56, 18 Jan 2019 (-29m)10:57, 18 Jan 2019 (-29m)-182
19MANDAL10:3710:3811:06, 18 Jan 2019 (-29m)11:08, 18 Jan 2019 (-30m)-176
20BHILWARA11:0011:0511:25, 18 Jan 2019 (-25m)11:26, 18 Jan 2019 (-21m)-164
21MANDPIYA11:2111:2711:38, 18 Jan 2019 (-17m)11:39, 18 Jan 2019 (-12m)-155
22HAMIRGARH11:3611:3811:51, 18 Jan 2019 (-15m)11:56, 18 Jan 2019 (-18m)-147
23SONIANA11:4911:5012:07, 18 Jan 2019 (-18m)12:08, 18 Jan 2019 (-18m)-140
24GANGRAR11:5812:0012:15, 18 Jan 2019 (-17m)12:17, 18 Jan 2019 (-17m)-132
25DET12:1012:1112:25, 18 Jan 2019 (-15m)12:26, 18 Jan 2019 (-15m)-126
26CHANDERIA12:5213:0312:38, 18 Jan 2019 (+14m)13:07, 18 Jan 2019 (-4m)-118
27CHITTAURGARH JN.13:2014:0813:28, 18 Jan 2019 (-8m)14:08, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-110
28GHOSUNDA14:2914:3014:32, 18 Jan 2019 (-3m)14:34, 18 Jan 2019 (-4m)-98
29NETAWAL14:3614:3714:40, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)14:41, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-92
30PANDOLI14:4414:4514:55, 18 Jan 2019 (-11m)14:56, 18 Jan 2019 (-11m)-85
31KAPASAN14:5814:5915:16, 18 Jan 2019 (-18m)15:17, 18 Jan 2019 (-18m)-75
32BHUPALSAGAR15:0915:1015:28, 18 Jan 2019 (-19m)15:29, 18 Jan 2019 (-19m)-65
33FATEHNAGAR15:2015:2115:43, 18 Jan 2019 (-23m)16:03, 18 Jan 2019 (-42m)-52
34MAVLI JN15:3316:0416:12, 18 Jan 2019 (-39m)16:14, 18 Jan 2019 (-10m)-39
35BHIMAL16:1416:1516:22, 18 Jan 2019 (-8m)16:23, 18 Jan 2019 (-8m)-32
36KHEMLI16:2516:2616:31, 18 Jan 2019 (-6m)16:32, 18 Jan 2019 (-6m)-21
37DEBARI16:3616:3716:40, 18 Jan 2019 (-4m)16:41, 18 Jan 2019 (-4m)-11
38RANAPRATAPNAGAR16:5216:5416:54, 18 Jan 2019 (-2m)16:56, 18 Jan 2019 (-2m)
39UDAIPUR CITY17:10Destination17:10, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination4
 Updated at: 12:30, 19th January 2019 IST