train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource23:10Source23:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MANINAGAR23:1823:2023:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)3
3VATVA23:2623:2823:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
4BAREJADI23:4423:4523:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
5KANIL23:5123:5223:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
6NENPUR00:0100:0200:01, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
7MHMDVD KHEDA RD00:0800:0900:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:09, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
8GOTHAJ00:2300:2400:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
9NADIAD JN00:3100:3300:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
10KANJARI BORIYAV00:4600:4700:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:47, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)56
11ANAND JN00:5600:5700:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
12VADOD01:2601:2701:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)70
13ADAS ROAD01:3401:3501:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
14VASAD JN01:3901:4101:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)79
15RANOLI01:5201:5301:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)86
16BAJVA02:0302:0402:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)92
17VADODARA JN02:3402:3902:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
18ITOLA02:5602:5702:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)117
19MIYAGAM KARJAN03:1803:1903:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)129
20PALEJ03:3303:3403:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)144
21NABIPUR03:5303:5403:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:54, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)157
22BHARUCH JN04:1004:1104:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)169
23ANKLESHWAR JN04:3804:3904:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)179
24PANOLI04:4804:5004:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)189
25HATHURAN04:5504:5704:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)193
26KOSAMBA JN05:0305:0405:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)197
27KIM05:1305:1505:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)205
28KUDSAD05:2305:2505:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)208
29SAYAN05:3105:3305:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)215
30GOTHANGAM05:5505:5605:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)218
31KOSAD06:0606:0706:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:07, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)221
32UTRAN06:2306:2406:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)225
33SURAT06:4506:5506:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)228
34UDHNA JN07:2307:2407:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)232
35BHESTAN07:3007:3107:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)238
36SACHIN07:3707:3807:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)243
37MAROLI07:4607:4707:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:47, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)249
38NAVSARI08:0408:0608:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)258
39VEDCHHA08:1508:1708:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)266
40ANCHELI08:2308:2408:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)270
41AMALSAD08:2808:3008:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)273
42BILIMORA JN08:3608:3808:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)278
43JORAVASAN08:4408:4508:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)283
44DUNGRI08:5008:5108:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)288
45VALSAD09:1009:1509:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)297
46ATUL09:2709:2809:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)303
47PARDI09:3309:3409:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)307
48UDVADA09:4109:4309:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)313
49BAGWADA H09:4909:5109:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)316
50VAPI10:0610:0810:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)321
51KARAMBELI10:1610:1810:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)329
52BHILAD10:2410:2610:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)334
53SANJAN10:3610:3810:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)345
54UMBARGAM ROAD10:4410:4610:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)351
55GHOLVAD11:0311:0511:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)360
56DAHANU ROAD11:2211:2511:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)371
57VANGAON11:3811:4011:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)383
58BOISAR11:4911:5111:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)392
59PALGHAR12:0912:1112:09, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)404
60KELVA ROAD12:2012:2212:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)412
61SAPHALE12:2812:3012:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)418
62VAITARNA12:3812:4012:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)426
63VIRAR13:1213:2013:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)435
64VASAI ROAD13:3613:3813:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)443
65BORIVALI13:5714:0513:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)461
66MUMBAI CENTRAL15:00Destination15:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination490