Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource23:10Source23:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2MANINAGAR23:1823:2023:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)3
3VATVA23:2623:2823:26, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:28, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)8
4BAREJADI23:4423:4523:44, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)17
5KANIL23:5123:5223:51, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)21
6NENPUR00:0100:0200:01, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:02, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)24
7MHMDVD KHEDA RD00:0800:0900:08, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:09, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)28
8GOTHAJ00:2100:2200:21, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:22, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)36
9NADIAD JN00:2900:3200:29, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:32, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)46
10KANJARI BORIYAV00:4600:4700:46, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:47, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)56
11ANAND JN01:0801:1301:08, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:13, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)64
12VADOD01:3201:3301:32, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:33, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)71
13ADAS ROAD01:4001:4101:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:41, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)75
14VASAD JN01:5001:5101:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:51, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)79
15RANOLI01:5902:0001:59, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)87
16BAJVA02:1102:1202:11, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:12, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)92
17VADODARA JN02:4202:4702:42, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:47, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)100
18ITOLA03:0403:0503:04, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)118
19MIYAGAM KARJAN03:1803:1903:18, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:19, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)129
20PALEJ03:3303:3403:33, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:34, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)145
21NABIPUR03:5603:5703:56, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:57, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)158
22BHARUCH JN04:1004:1404:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:14, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)170
23ANKLESHWAR JN04:3204:3404:32, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:34, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)179
24PANOLI04:4304:4504:43, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:45, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)189
25HATHURAN04:5004:5204:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:52, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)193
26KOSAMBA JN04:5804:5904:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:59, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)197
27KIM05:1005:1205:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:12, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)205
28KUDSAD05:4005:4105:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:41, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)208
29SAYAN05:5805:5905:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:59, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)215
30GOTHANGAM06:1406:1506:14, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)218
31KOSAD06:2506:2606:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:26, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)222
32UTRAN06:3506:3606:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:36, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)225
33SURAT07:0507:2007:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)229
34UDHNA JN07:2607:2807:26, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:28, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)233
35BHESTAN07:3507:3607:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:36, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)238
36SACHIN07:4107:4307:41, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:43, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)243
37MAROLI07:5107:5207:51, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:52, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)250
38NAVSARI08:0408:0608:04, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:06, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)258
39VEDCHHA08:1608:1708:16, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:17, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)266
40ANCHELI08:2208:2308:22, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:23, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)270
41AMALSAD08:2708:2908:27, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:29, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)274
42BILIMORA JN08:3508:3708:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:37, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)279
43JORAVASAN08:4308:4408:43, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:44, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)283
44DUNGRI08:4808:5008:48, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)288
45VALSAD09:1309:1509:13, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)297
46ATUL09:3009:3209:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:32, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)304
47PARDI09:3609:3809:36, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:38, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)308
48UDVADA09:4609:4809:46, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:48, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)313
49BAGWADA H09:5509:5609:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:56, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)316
50VAPI10:1110:1310:11, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:13, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)321
51KARAMBELI10:2110:2310:21, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:23, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)330
52BHILAD10:2910:3110:29, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:31, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)334
53SANJAN10:4110:4310:41, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:43, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)346
54UMBARGAM ROAD10:4910:5110:49, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:51, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)351
55GHOLVAD11:0811:1011:08, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)361
56DAHANU ROAD11:2811:3011:28, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)372
57VANGAON11:4311:4511:43, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:45, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)384
58BOISAR11:5411:5611:54, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:56, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)393
59PALGHAR12:1412:1612:14, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:16, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)404
60KELVA ROAD12:2512:2712:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:27, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)413
61SAPHALE12:3312:3512:33, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)419
62VAITARNA12:4312:4512:43, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:45, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)427
63VIRAR13:1813:2013:18, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)435
64VASAI ROAD13:3613:3813:36, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:38, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)444
65BORIVALI14:0314:0514:03, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)461
66MUMBAI CENTRAL15:00Destination15:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination491