train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BETULSource13:35Source13:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MALKAPUR ROAD13:4213:4313:42, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3BARSALI14:0414:0514:04, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)12
4AMLA JN14:5516:3014:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
5JAMBARA16:4816:4916:48, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:49, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
6BORDHAL17:0617:0717:06, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:07, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
7NAWAGAON17:2917:3017:29, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)65
8HIRDAGARH17:4817:4917:48, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:49, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)80
9JUNNOR DEO18:0318:0418:03, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:04, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)90
10PALACHAURI18:1618:1718:16, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:17, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)98
11IKLEHRA18:2318:2518:23, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)103
12PARASIA18:4318:4518:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
13CHHINDWARA JN20:00Destination20:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination133