train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 2:09 Hours when it crossed IKLEHRA (IKR) at 20:34, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BETULSource13:35Source13:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-103
2MALKAPUR ROAD13:4213:4313:42, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:43, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-97
3BARSALI14:0414:0514:04, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-90
4AMLA JN14:5516:3017:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:50h)18:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:05h)-80
5JAMBARA16:4816:4918:54, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:06h)19:11, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:22h)-66
6BORDHAL17:0617:0719:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:19h)19:26, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:19h)-53
7NAWAGAON17:2917:3019:42, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:13h)19:43, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:13h)-37
8HIRDAGARH17:4817:4920:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:12h)20:01, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:12h)-23
9JUNNOR DEO18:0318:0420:13, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:10h)20:14, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:10h)-12
10PALACHAURI18:1618:1720:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:09h)20:27, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:10h)-4
11IKLEHRA18:2318:2520:33, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:10h)20:34, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:09h)
12PARASIA18:4318:4520:52, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:53, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)6
13CHHINDWARA JN20:00Destination21:58, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination31