train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 17 Minutes when it crossed KUNDLI (KDI) at 16:46, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource14:25Source14:25, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-103
2BHAVANAGAR PARA14:3214:3314:35, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)14:36, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)-101
3VARTEJ14:4314:4414:47, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)14:48, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)-94
4KODIYAR MANDIR14:5114:5214:56, 20 Feb 2018 (-5m)14:57, 20 Feb 2018 (-5m)-88
5SIHOR GUJARAT15:0015:0115:03, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)15:04, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)-83
6SONGADH15:0915:1015:11, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)15:12, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)-76
7SANOSRA15:1915:2015:21, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)15:22, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)-65
8DHOLA JN15:3015:3115:34, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)15:35, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)-55
9UJALVAV15:4015:4115:48, 20 Feb 2018 (-8m)15:49, 20 Feb 2018 (-8m)-44
10ALAMPUR15:4815:4915:57, 20 Feb 2018 (-9m)15:58, 20 Feb 2018 (-9m)-38
11NINGALA JN15:5615:5716:05, 20 Feb 2018 (-9m)16:06, 20 Feb 2018 (-9m)-30
12LATHIDAD16:0416:0516:15, 20 Feb 2018 (-11m)16:16, 20 Feb 2018 (-11m)-23
13BOTAD JN16:1716:1916:31, 20 Feb 2018 (-14m)16:33, 20 Feb 2018 (-14m)-12
-KUNDLI16:2916:2916:46, 20 Feb 2018 (-17m)16:46, 20 Feb 2018 (-17m)
14RANPUR16:3816:3916:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:56, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
15CHUDA16:5516:5617:12, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:13, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
16LIMBDI17:0617:0717:23, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:24, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
17WADHWAN CITY17:2917:3017:46, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:47, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
18JORAWARNAGAR JN17:3517:3617:52, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)60
19SURENDRANAGAR G17:4117:4217:58, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:59, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
20SURENDRANAGAR18:15Destination18:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination64