Running Status of BVC SUNR PASS (59234) Origin Start Date 13-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) at 18:15, 13 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource14:15Source14:15, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-160
2BHAVANAGAR PARA14:2314:2414:24, 13 Jan 2019 (-1m)14:25, 13 Jan 2019 (-1m)-157
3VARTEJ14:3414:3514:36, 13 Jan 2019 (-2m)14:37, 13 Jan 2019 (-2m)-150
4KODIYAR MANDIR14:4214:4314:45, 13 Jan 2019 (-3m)14:46, 13 Jan 2019 (-3m)-145
5SIHOR GUJARAT14:5014:5114:52, 13 Jan 2019 (-2m)14:53, 13 Jan 2019 (-2m)-140
6SONGADH14:5915:0015:02, 13 Jan 2019 (-3m)15:03, 13 Jan 2019 (-3m)-132
7SANOSRA15:0915:1015:12, 13 Jan 2019 (-3m)15:13, 13 Jan 2019 (-3m)-122
8DHOLA JN15:1915:3715:24, 13 Jan 2019 (-5m)15:37, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-111
9UJALVAV15:4715:4815:49, 13 Jan 2019 (-2m)15:50, 13 Jan 2019 (-2m)-101
10ALAMPUR15:5515:5615:58, 13 Jan 2019 (-3m)15:59, 13 Jan 2019 (-3m)-94
11NINGALA JN16:0316:0416:07, 13 Jan 2019 (-4m)16:13, 13 Jan 2019 (-9m)-86
12LATHIDAD16:1116:1216:20, 13 Jan 2019 (-9m)16:25, 13 Jan 2019 (-13m)-79
13BOTAD JN16:2316:2516:37, 13 Jan 2019 (-14m)16:39, 13 Jan 2019 (-14m)-68
14RANPUR16:4516:4617:00, 13 Jan 2019 (-15m)17:01, 13 Jan 2019 (-15m)-46
15CHUDA17:0217:0317:15, 13 Jan 2019 (-13m)17:16, 13 Jan 2019 (-13m)-30
16LIMBDI17:1317:1417:26, 13 Jan 2019 (-13m)17:27, 13 Jan 2019 (-13m)-20
17WADHWAN CITY17:3117:3217:42, 13 Jan 2019 (-11m)17:50, 13 Jan 2019 (-18m)
18JORAWARNAGAR JN17:3717:3817:55, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:56, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)4
19SURENDRANAGAR G17:4317:4418:01, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:02, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)7
20SURENDRANAGAR18:15Destination18:15, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination8
 Updated at: 09:20, 15th January 2019 IST