Running Status of BTD SUNR PASS (59232) Origin Start Date 14-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) at 09:10, 14 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BOTAD JNSource07:00Source07:00, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-69
2KUNDLI07:1107:1207:12, 14 Jan 2019 (-1m)07:13, 14 Jan 2019 (-1m)-58
3RANPUR07:2207:2307:24, 14 Jan 2019 (-2m)07:25, 14 Jan 2019 (-2m)-47
4VEJALKA07:3007:3107:32, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:33, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-40
5CHUDA07:3907:4007:41, 14 Jan 2019 (-2m)07:42, 14 Jan 2019 (-2m)-31
6LIMBDI07:5408:1507:55, 14 Jan 2019 (-1m)08:27, 14 Jan 2019 (-12m)-21
7WADHWAN CITY08:3008:3108:38, 14 Jan 2019 (-8m)08:39, 14 Jan 2019 (-8m)
8JORAWARNAGAR JN08:3608:3708:44, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:45, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)3
9SURENDRANAGAR G08:4208:4308:50, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:51, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)6
10SURENDRANAGAR09:10Destination09:10, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination7
 Updated at: 16:40, 16th January 2019 IST