Running Status of BVC SUNR PASS (59204) Origin Start Date 16-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) at 15:30, 16 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource11:25Source11:25, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-160
2BHAVANAGAR PARA11:3311:3411:35, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)11:36, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)-157
3VARTEJ11:4511:4611:49, 16 Jan 2019 (-4m)11:50, 16 Jan 2019 (-4m)-150
4KODIYAR MANDIR11:5311:5411:58, 16 Jan 2019 (-5m)11:59, 16 Jan 2019 (-5m)-145
5SIHOR GUJARAT12:0112:0712:07, 16 Jan 2019 (-6m)12:08, 16 Jan 2019 (-1m)-140
6SONGADH12:1612:2212:17, 16 Jan 2019 (-1m)12:18, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-132
7BAJUD12:2812:2912:29, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:30, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-126
8SANOSRA12:3512:3612:30, 16 Jan 2019 (+5m)12:36, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-122
9DHOLA JN12:4512:4612:47, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)12:49, 16 Jan 2019 (-3m)-111
10UJALVAV12:5612:5712:59, 16 Jan 2019 (-3m)13:00, 16 Jan 2019 (-3m)-101
11ALAMPUR13:0513:0613:08, 16 Jan 2019 (-3m)13:09, 16 Jan 2019 (-3m)-94
12NINGALA JN13:1313:1413:16, 16 Jan 2019 (-3m)13:17, 16 Jan 2019 (-3m)-86
13LATHIDAD13:2213:2813:23, 16 Jan 2019 (-1m)13:25, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-79
14BOTAD JN13:4013:4213:37, 16 Jan 2019 (+3m)13:48, 16 Jan 2019 (-6m)-68
15KUNDLI13:5213:5314:00, 16 Jan 2019 (-8m)14:08, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)-57
16RANPUR14:0314:0414:20, 16 Jan 2019 (-17m)14:21, 16 Jan 2019 (-17m)-46
17CHUDA14:2014:2714:37, 16 Jan 2019 (-17m)14:43, 16 Jan 2019 (-16m)-30
18LIMBDI14:3714:3814:52, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)14:53, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)-20
19WADHWAN CITY14:5414:5515:07, 16 Jan 2019 (-13m)15:08, 16 Jan 2019 (-13m)
20JORAWARNAGAR JN15:0015:0115:13, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)15:14, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)4
21SURENDRANAGAR G15:0615:0715:19, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)15:20, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)7
22SURENDRANAGAR15:30Destination15:30, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination8
 Updated at: 16:20, 16th January 2019 IST