train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) at 15:44, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource11:35Source11:35, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-167
2BHAVANAGAR PARA11:4211:4311:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)11:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-165
3VARTEJ11:5311:5412:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)12:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-158
4KODIYAR MANDIR12:0112:0212:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)12:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-152
5SIHOR GUJARAT12:1012:1712:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)12:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)-147
6SONGADH12:2512:2612:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)12:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-140
7BAJUD12:3212:3312:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-134
8SANOSRA12:3912:4012:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)13:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)-129
9DHOLA JN12:5012:5113:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)13:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-119
10UJALVAV13:0013:0113:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)13:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)-108
11ALAMPUR13:0913:1013:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)13:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)-102
12NINGALA JN13:1713:1813:41, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)13:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)-94
13LATHIDAD13:2713:2813:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)13:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)-87
14BOTAD JN13:4013:4214:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-25m)14:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)-76
15KUNDLI13:5113:5214:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)14:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)-64
16RANPUR14:0214:0314:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)14:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)-54
17CHUDA14:1914:2014:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-26m)14:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-26m)-37
18LIMBDI14:3614:3714:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)14:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-27
19WADHWAN CITY14:5314:5415:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)15:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-7
20JORAWARNAGAR JN14:5915:0015:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-4
21SURENDRANAGAR G15:0515:0615:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-1
22SURENDRANAGAR15:30Destination15:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)Destination