Running Status of CTD PRTN PASS (59120) Origin Start Date 19-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived PRATAPNAGAR (PRTN) at 19:35, 19 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHHOTA UDEPURSource17:05Source17:05, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-21
2PUNIYAVANT17:1517:1617:15, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:16, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-14
3TAJGADH17:2517:2617:25, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:26, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-7
4PAVI17:3417:3517:33, 19 Jan 2019 (+1m)17:35, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)
5SUSKAL17:4117:4217:41, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:42, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)5
6JAABUGAM17:4817:4917:48, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:49, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)10
7BODELI17:5717:5917:57, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)17:59, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)15
8JOJWA18:0918:1018:09, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:10, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)23
9CHHUCHHAPURA JN18:1818:1918:18, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)18:19, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)29
10SAK BAHADURPUR18:2718:2818:27, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:28, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)35
11AMALPUR18:3418:3518:34, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:35, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)40
12VADHVANA18:3818:3918:38, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:39, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)43
13DABHOI JN18:4818:5018:48, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)18:57, 19 Jan 2019 (-7m)51
14THUWAVI19:0019:0119:07, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:08, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)59
15BHILPUR19:0619:0719:13, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:14, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)62
16KUNDHELA19:1219:1319:19, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:20, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)67
17KELANPUR19:1919:2019:26, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:27, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)70
18PRATAPNAGAR19:35Destination19:35, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination78
 Updated at: 16:09, 21st January 2019 IST