Running Status of SURAT PASSENGER (59078) Origin Start Date 15-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived SURAT (ST) at 07:35, 16 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHUSAVAL JNSource21:15Source21:48, 15 Jan 2019 (-33m)-331
2BHADLI21:3221:4422:05, 15 Jan 2019 (-33m)22:07, 15 Jan 2019 (-23m)-318
3JALGAON JN21:5522:0022:20, 15 Jan 2019 (-25m)22:31, 15 Jan 2019 (-31m)-307
4DHARANGAON22:3222:3423:04, 15 Jan 2019 (-32m)23:05, 15 Jan 2019 (-31m)-276
5AMALNER23:0023:0423:25, 15 Jan 2019 (-25m)23:27, 15 Jan 2019 (-23m)-251
6NARDANA23:3323:3500:20, 16 Jan 2019 (-47m)00:22, 16 Jan 2019 (-47m)-223
7SINDKHEDA23:4823:4900:33, 16 Jan 2019 (-45m)00:34, 16 Jan 2019 (-45m)-210
8VIKHRAN00:0000:3000:45, 16 Jan 2019 (-45m)00:46, 16 Jan 2019 (-16m)-199
9DONDAICHA00:4001:1000:56, 16 Jan 2019 (-16m)01:09, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-191
10RANALA01:2301:3001:24, 16 Jan 2019 (-1m)01:29, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-179
11TISI01:3801:4201:36, 16 Jan 2019 (+2m)01:38, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-169
12NANDURBAR02:1502:4502:22, 16 Jan 2019 (-7m)02:45, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-156
13DHEKVAD02:5502:5603:00, 16 Jan 2019 (-5m)03:01, 16 Jan 2019 (-5m)-147
14BHADWAD03:0403:0503:09, 16 Jan 2019 (-5m)03:11, 16 Jan 2019 (-6m)-140
15KHANDBAARA03:1303:1403:19, 16 Jan 2019 (-6m)03:21, 16 Jan 2019 (-7m)-133
16KHATGAON03:2303:2403:32, 16 Jan 2019 (-9m)03:34, 16 Jan 2019 (-10m)-125
17CHINCHPADA03:3503:5803:43, 16 Jan 2019 (-8m)03:58, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-115
18KOLDA04:0604:0704:10, 16 Jan 2019 (-4m)04:10, 16 Jan 2019 (-3m)-109
19NAVAPUR04:2004:2204:20, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)04:22, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-99
20BHADBHUNJA04:3404:3504:32, 16 Jan 2019 (+2m)04:50, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)-87
21LAKKAD KOT04:4404:4504:57, 16 Jan 2019 (-13m)04:58, 16 Jan 2019 (-13m)-82
22UKAI SONGADH04:5404:5605:05, 16 Jan 2019 (-11m)05:07, 16 Jan 2019 (-11m)-75
23DOSVADA05:0205:0305:13, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:14, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-71
24KIKAKUI ROAD05:0805:0905:17, 16 Jan 2019 (-9m)05:19, 16 Jan 2019 (-10m)-68
25VYARA05:2105:2405:29, 16 Jan 2019 (-8m)05:31, 16 Jan 2019 (-7m)-57
26KAHET05:3405:3505:42, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:43, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-47
27MADHI05:4505:4805:50, 16 Jan 2019 (-5m)05:52, 16 Jan 2019 (-4m)-42
28MANGROLLA05:5505:5605:59, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:00, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-36
29TIMBARVA06:0206:0306:03, 16 Jan 2019 (-1m)06:05, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)-34
30BARDOLI06:1106:1306:12, 16 Jan 2019 (-1m)06:13, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-27
31GANGADHARA06:2106:2206:21, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)06:22, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-21
32BAGUMRA06:2906:3006:31, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:32, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-15
33CHALTHAN06:3706:3906:35, 16 Jan 2019 (+2m)06:38, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-11
34UDHNA JN07:1507:1707:00, 16 Jan 2019 (+15m)07:17, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)
35SURAT07:35Destination07:35, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination4
 Updated at: 08:18, 16th January 2019 IST