Running Status of SURAT PASSENGER (59078) Origin Start Date 14-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived SURAT (ST) at 07:35, 15 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHUSAVAL JNSource21:15Source21:55, 14 Jan 2019 (-40m)-320
2BHADLI21:3221:4422:18, 14 Jan 2019 (-46m)22:19, 14 Jan 2019 (-35m)-307
3JALGAON JN21:5522:0022:32, 14 Jan 2019 (-37m)22:41, 14 Jan 2019 (-41m)-296
4DHARANGAON22:3222:3423:38, 14 Jan 2019 (-1:06h)23:39, 14 Jan 2019 (-1:05h)-265
5AMALNER23:0023:0423:57, 14 Jan 2019 (-57m)00:02, 15 Jan 2019 (-58m)-240
6NARDANA23:3323:3500:34, 15 Jan 2019 (-1:01h)00:36, 15 Jan 2019 (-1:01h)-212
7SINDKHEDA23:4823:4900:49, 15 Jan 2019 (-1:01h)00:55, 15 Jan 2019 (-1:06h)-199
8VIKHRAN00:0000:3001:06, 15 Jan 2019 (-1:06h)01:08, 15 Jan 2019 (-38m)-188
9DONDAICHA00:4001:1001:21, 15 Jan 2019 (-41m)01:22, 15 Jan 2019 (-12m)-180
10RANALA01:2301:3001:38, 15 Jan 2019 (-15m)01:39, 15 Jan 2019 (-9m)-168
11TISI01:3801:4201:50, 15 Jan 2019 (-12m)01:52, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)-158
12NANDURBAR02:1502:4502:22, 15 Jan 2019 (-7m)02:45, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-145
13DHEKVAD02:5502:5603:04, 15 Jan 2019 (-9m)03:05, 15 Jan 2019 (-9m)-136
14BHADWAD03:0403:0503:13, 15 Jan 2019 (-9m)03:14, 15 Jan 2019 (-9m)-129
15KHANDBAARA03:1303:1403:20, 15 Jan 2019 (-7m)03:22, 15 Jan 2019 (-8m)-122
16KHATGAON03:2303:2403:32, 15 Jan 2019 (-9m)03:34, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)-114
17CHINCHPADA03:3503:5803:46, 15 Jan 2019 (-11m)04:16, 15 Jan 2019 (-18m)-104
18KOLDA04:0604:0704:25, 15 Jan 2019 (-19m)04:25, 15 Jan 2019 (-18m)-98
19NAVAPUR04:2004:2204:34, 15 Jan 2019 (-14m)04:36, 15 Jan 2019 (-14m)-88
20BHADBHUNJA04:3404:3504:47, 15 Jan 2019 (-13m)04:48, 15 Jan 2019 (-13m)-76
21LAKKAD KOT04:4404:4504:55, 15 Jan 2019 (-11m)04:56, 15 Jan 2019 (-11m)-71
22UKAI SONGADH04:5404:5605:05, 15 Jan 2019 (-11m)05:07, 15 Jan 2019 (-11m)-64
23DOSVADA05:0205:0305:13, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:14, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-60
24KIKAKUI ROAD05:0805:0905:18, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)05:19, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)-57
25VYARA05:2105:2405:31, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)05:33, 15 Jan 2019 (-9m)-46
26KAHET05:3405:3505:46, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:47, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-36
27MADHI05:4505:4805:55, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)06:07, 15 Jan 2019 (-19m)-31
28MANGROLLA05:5505:5606:14, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:15, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-25
29TIMBARVA06:0206:0306:20, 15 Jan 2019 (-18m)06:21, 15 Jan 2019 (-18m)-23
30BARDOLI06:1106:1306:29, 15 Jan 2019 (-18m)06:30, 15 Jan 2019 (-17m)-16
31GANGADHARA06:2106:2206:38, 15 Jan 2019 (-17m)06:39, 15 Jan 2019 (-17m)-10
32BAGUMRA06:2906:3006:46, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:47, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-4
33CHALTHAN06:3706:3906:52, 15 Jan 2019 (-15m)06:54, 15 Jan 2019 (-15m)
34UDHNA JN07:1507:1707:15, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)07:17, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)11
35SURAT07:35Destination07:35, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination15
 Updated at: 04:38, 16th January 2019 IST