Running Status of BSL ST BCT PASS (59076) Origin Start Date 17-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived SURAT (ST) at 19:45, 17 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHUSAVAL JNSource08:45Source08:53, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)-331
2BHADLI09:0009:0209:08, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)09:10, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)-318
3JALGAON JN09:2509:3009:24, 17 Jan 2019 (+1m)09:31, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)-307
4PALDHI09:4509:4709:51, 17 Jan 2019 (-6m)09:53, 17 Jan 2019 (-6m)-295
5CHAVALKHEDE10:0010:0210:08, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)10:10, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)-284
6DHARANGAON10:1210:1410:19, 17 Jan 2019 (-7m)10:21, 17 Jan 2019 (-7m)-276
7BHONE10:2210:2310:29, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:30, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-270
8TAKARKHEDE10:3110:3310:36, 17 Jan 2019 (-5m)10:38, 17 Jan 2019 (-5m)-263
9AMALNER10:5310:5510:51, 17 Jan 2019 (+2m)10:57, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)-251
10BHORTEX11:0911:1111:09, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)11:10, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-244
11PADSE11:2011:2211:20, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)11:22, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-236
12BETAVAD11:2911:3011:31, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:32, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-230
13NARDANA11:3811:4011:35, 17 Jan 2019 (+3m)11:38, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-223
14HOL11:4711:4811:45, 17 Jan 2019 (+2m)11:47, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-218
15SINDKHEDA11:5711:5911:55, 17 Jan 2019 (+2m)11:57, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-210
16SONSHELU12:0812:0912:10, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:11, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-204
17VIKHRAN12:1612:1812:10, 17 Jan 2019 (+6m)12:19, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)-199
18DONDAICHA12:3312:3512:30, 17 Jan 2019 (+3m)12:35, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-191
19RANALA12:4812:5612:49, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)12:55, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-179
20TISI13:0713:0913:04, 17 Jan 2019 (+3m)13:08, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-169
21CHOUPALE13:1913:2013:20, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)14:14, 17 Jan 2019 (-54m)-161
22NANDURBAR13:3514:3014:32, 17 Jan 2019 (-57m)15:15, 17 Jan 2019 (-45m)-156
23DHEKVAD14:4114:4315:32, 17 Jan 2019 (-51m)15:33, 17 Jan 2019 (-50m)-147
24BHADWAD14:5114:5215:42, 17 Jan 2019 (-51m)15:43, 17 Jan 2019 (-51m)-140
25KHANDBAARA15:0015:0215:50, 17 Jan 2019 (-50m)15:51, 17 Jan 2019 (-49m)-133
26KHATGAON15:1215:1416:02, 17 Jan 2019 (-50m)16:03, 17 Jan 2019 (-49m)-125
27CHINCHPADA15:2515:2716:16, 17 Jan 2019 (-51m)16:18, 17 Jan 2019 (-51m)-115
28KOLDA15:3515:3716:27, 17 Jan 2019 (-52m)16:27, 17 Jan 2019 (-50m)-109
29NAVAPUR15:5315:5516:38, 17 Jan 2019 (-45m)16:40, 17 Jan 2019 (-45m)-99
30BHADBHUNJA16:0716:0916:49, 17 Jan 2019 (-42m)16:50, 17 Jan 2019 (-41m)-87
31LAKKAD KOT16:2116:2316:58, 17 Jan 2019 (-37m)17:00, 17 Jan 2019 (-37m)-82
32UKAI SONGADH16:3516:3717:08, 17 Jan 2019 (-33m)17:10, 17 Jan 2019 (-33m)-75
33DOSVADA16:4416:4517:17, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:18, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-71
34KIKAKUI ROAD16:5517:2817:21, 17 Jan 2019 (-26m)17:22, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-68
35VYARA17:4017:4317:34, 17 Jan 2019 (+6m)17:41, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-57
36KAHET17:5317:5417:55, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:56, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-47
37MADHI18:0718:1018:02, 17 Jan 2019 (+5m)18:09, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-42
38MANGROLLA18:1718:1818:19, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:20, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-36
39TIMBARVA18:2418:2518:22, 17 Jan 2019 (+2m)18:24, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-34
40BARDOLI18:3518:3818:34, 17 Jan 2019 (+1m)18:37, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-27
41GANGADHARA18:4618:4818:45, 17 Jan 2019 (+1m)18:47, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-21
42BAGUMRA18:5518:5618:57, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:58, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-15
43CHALTHAN19:0319:0519:02, 17 Jan 2019 (+1m)19:04, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-11
44UDHNA JN19:3219:3519:20, 17 Jan 2019 (+12m)19:33, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)
45SURAT19:45Destination19:45, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination4
 Updated at: 23:36, 17th January 2019 IST