Running Status of HTE TATA PASS (58662) Origin Start Date 16-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived TATANAGAR JN (TATA) at 10:40, 16 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HATIASource04:20Source04:35, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)-203
2RANCHI04:3504:4004:50, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)04:55, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)-196
3NAMKOM04:5004:5205:03, 16 Jan 2019 (-13m)05:04, 16 Jan 2019 (-12m)-192
4TATISILWAI05:0005:0205:13, 16 Jan 2019 (-13m)05:15, 16 Jan 2019 (-13m)-185
5GANGAGHAT05:1105:1205:25, 16 Jan 2019 (-14m)05:27, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)-176
6JOHNA05:2405:2505:38, 16 Jan 2019 (-14m)05:39, 16 Jan 2019 (-14m)-165
7KITA05:4305:4405:57, 16 Jan 2019 (-14m)05:58, 16 Jan 2019 (-14m)-148
8SILLI05:5405:5606:13, 16 Jan 2019 (-19m)06:15, 16 Jan 2019 (-19m)-140
9MURI06:0506:1706:25, 16 Jan 2019 (-20m)06:27, 16 Jan 2019 (-10m)-134
10TULIN06:3006:3106:36, 16 Jan 2019 (-6m)06:37, 16 Jan 2019 (-6m)-129
11JHALIDA06:4206:4406:45, 16 Jan 2019 (-3m)06:46, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)-122
12KOTSHILA07:0007:0107:30, 16 Jan 2019 (-30m)07:31, 16 Jan 2019 (-30m)-110
13GARH JAIPUR07:0807:0907:41, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:42, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-103
14GOURINATHDHAM07:2007:2107:55, 16 Jan 2019 (-35m)08:06, 16 Jan 2019 (-45m)-89
15PURULIA JN.07:4207:5108:25, 16 Jan 2019 (-43m)08:27, 16 Jan 2019 (-36m)-74
16TAMNA08:0008:0108:39, 16 Jan 2019 (-39m)08:40, 16 Jan 2019 (-39m)-67
17KANTADIH08:0808:0908:49, 16 Jan 2019 (-41m)08:52, 16 Jan 2019 (-43m)-59
18URMA08:1608:1709:00, 16 Jan 2019 (-44m)09:01, 16 Jan 2019 (-44m)-50
19BARABHUM08:2408:2609:09, 16 Jan 2019 (-45m)09:10, 16 Jan 2019 (-44m)-42
20BIRAMDIH08:3108:3209:16, 16 Jan 2019 (-45m)09:16, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-37
21NIMDIH08:3908:4009:23, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:24, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-29
22CHANDIL JN.08:5809:0009:42, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:44, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-20
23MANIKUL09:0909:1109:51, 16 Jan 2019 (-42m)09:53, 16 Jan 2019 (-42m)-14
24KUNKI09:1709:3009:59, 16 Jan 2019 (-42m)10:01, 16 Jan 2019 (-31m)-9
25KANDRA09:3609:3810:07, 16 Jan 2019 (-31m)10:09, 16 Jan 2019 (-31m)-6
26BIRARAJPUR09:4810:0310:18, 16 Jan 2019 (-30m)10:18, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)
27GAMHARIA10:1410:1610:29, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:31, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)6
28ADITYAPUR10:2510:2710:40, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:42, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)12
29TATANAGAR JN10:40Destination10:40, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination16
 Updated at: 12:26, 16th January 2019 IST