train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination RANCHI (RNC) at 14:50, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1TORISource12:00Source13:54, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:54h)-112
2BARKICHANPI12:3612:3714:26, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:50h)14:27, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:50h)-81
3LOHARDAGA BS12:5513:0013:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-25m)13:22, 17 Jul 2018 (-22m)-67
4IRGAON P H13:0713:0813:29, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-59
5AKASHI P H13:1413:1513:36, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:37, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-54
6NAGJUA F S13:2313:2413:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-22m)13:46, 17 Jul 2018 (-22m)-48
7NARKOPI F S13:3313:3413:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:56, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-39
8TANGRABASULI B S13:4513:4614:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-20m)14:06, 17 Jul 2018 (-20m)-30
9ITKY13:5513:5614:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:16, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-22
10PISKA F S14:0714:0814:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-18m)14:26, 17 Jul 2018 (-18m)-14
11ARGORA P H14:1914:2014:37, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:38, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-2
12RANCHI14:35Destination14:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-15m)Destination