train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination RANCHI (RNC) at 14:50, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1TORISource12:00Source12:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-25m)-111
2BARKICHANPI12:3612:3713:12, 23 Feb 2018 (-36m)13:14, 23 Feb 2018 (-37m)-81
3LOHARDAGA BS12:5513:0013:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-35m)13:32, 23 Feb 2018 (-32m)-67
4IRGAON P H13:0713:0813:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-58
5AKASHI P H13:1413:1513:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:47, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-53
6NAGJUA F S13:2313:2413:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-32m)13:57, 23 Feb 2018 (-33m)-47
7NARKOPI F S13:3313:3414:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:07, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-39
8TANGRABASULI B S13:4513:4614:12, 23 Feb 2018 (-27m)14:14, 23 Feb 2018 (-28m)-29
9ITKY13:5513:5614:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-22
10PISKA F S14:0714:0814:28, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)14:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-22m)-13
11ARGORA P H14:1914:2014:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-2
12RANCHI14:35Destination14:50, 23 Feb 2018 (-15m)Destination