train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 20 Minutes when it crossed GOURINATHDHAM (GTD) at 06:41, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource04:45Source04:45, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)-54
2GARH DHRUBBESWAR04:5504:5604:55, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)05:08, 19 Feb 2018 (-12m)-48
3ANARA05:0405:0505:16, 19 Feb 2018 (-12m)05:17, 19 Feb 2018 (-12m)-41
4BAGALIA05:1405:1505:26, 19 Feb 2018 (-12m)05:27, 19 Feb 2018 (-12m)-35
5KUSTAUR05:2205:2305:34, 19 Feb 2018 (-12m)05:35, 19 Feb 2018 (-12m)-27
6CHHARRA05:2805:2905:40, 19 Feb 2018 (-12m)05:41, 19 Feb 2018 (-12m)-22
7PURULIA JN05:4506:0505:48, 19 Feb 2018 (-3m)06:25, 19 Feb 2018 (-20m)-15
8GOURINATHDHAM06:2006:2106:40, 19 Feb 2018 (-20m)06:41, 19 Feb 2018 (-20m)
9CHAS ROAD PH06:2706:2806:47, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:48, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
10GARH JAIPUR06:3506:3606:55, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:56, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
11KOTSHILA06:5106:5207:02, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:03, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
12JHALIDA07:0407:0507:11, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:12, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
13TULIN07:1507:1607:19, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:20, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)40
14MURI07:3007:5007:30, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
15BARLANGA08:0208:0308:02, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:03, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
16SONDIMRA08:1108:1208:11, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:12, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)60
17HARUBERA08:2208:2308:22, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:23, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
18GOLA ROAD08:3108:3208:31, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:32, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)76
19BARKIPONA08:3908:4008:39, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)83
20MAEL08:4408:4508:44, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)86
21RAMGARH CANT09:0009:0209:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:02, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)98
22BARKA KANA10:00Destination10:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination103