Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 19 Minutes when it arrived GOLA ROAD (GRE) at 08:50, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource04:45Source04:52, 15 Aug 2018 (-7m)-130
2GARH DHRUBBESWAR04:5504:5605:03, 15 Aug 2018 (-8m)05:04, 15 Aug 2018 (-8m)-123
3ANARA05:0505:0605:10, 15 Aug 2018 (-5m)05:11, 15 Aug 2018 (-5m)-117
4BAGALIA05:1505:1605:20, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:21, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-111
5KUSTAUR05:2305:2405:28, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:29, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-102
6CHHARRA05:2905:3005:33, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:34, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-98
7PURULIA JN05:4506:0505:42, 15 Aug 2018 (+3m)06:15, 15 Aug 2018 (-10m)-91
8GOURINATHDHAM06:2006:2106:26, 15 Aug 2018 (-6m)06:27, 15 Aug 2018 (-6m)-76
9CHAS ROAD PH06:2706:2806:33, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:34, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-69
10GARH JAIPUR06:3506:3606:41, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:42, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-62
11KOTSHILA06:5106:5206:52, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)06:53, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)-55
12JHALIDA07:0407:0507:05, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)07:07, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)-43
13TULIN07:1407:1507:15, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)07:17, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)-35
14MURI07:3007:5007:30, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)08:05, 15 Aug 2018 (-15m)-31
15BARLANGA08:0308:0408:19, 15 Aug 2018 (-16m)08:21, 15 Aug 2018 (-17m)-21
16SONDIMRA08:1208:1308:29, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:30, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-16
17HARUBERA08:2208:2308:38, 15 Aug 2018 (-16m)08:40, 15 Aug 2018 (-17m)-9
18GOLA ROAD08:3108:3208:50, 15 Aug 2018 (-19m)08:51, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)
19BARKIPONA08:3908:4008:58, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:59, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)8
20MAEL08:4408:4509:02, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:03, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)11
21RAMGARH CANT09:0009:0209:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:12, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)23
22BARKA KANA10:00Destination10:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination27