Running Status of VSKP RAIPUR P.. (58528) Origin Start Date 22-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived RAIPUR R V BLOCK HUT (RVH) at 19:15, 22 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1VISAKHAPATNAMSource02:55Source02:55, 22 Mar 2019 (RT)-524
2MARRI PALEM HALT03:0603:0703:06, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:07, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-519
3SIMHACHALAM03:1303:1503:13, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:15, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-516
4SIMHACHALAM NORTH03:1803:1903:20, 22 Mar 2019 (-2m)03:21, 22 Mar 2019 (-2m)-515
5PENDURTI03:2603:2803:28, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:30, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-507
6KOTTAVALASA03:3703:3903:39, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:41, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-498
7KANTAKAPALLE03:4703:4903:49, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:51, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-490
8ALAMANDA03:5603:5803:58, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:00, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-481
9KORUKONDA04:0404:0604:06, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:08, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-474
10VIZIANAGRAM JN04:2004:3504:22, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:37, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-463
11GOTLAM04:4604:4804:48, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:50, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-458
12GARUDUBILLI04:5404:5604:56, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:58, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-452
13GAJAPATINAGARAM05:0705:0905:09, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:11, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-441
14KOMATI PALLI05:1705:1905:19, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:21, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-432
15DONKINAVALASA05:3005:3205:32, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:34, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-422
16BOBBILI05:4705:5205:49, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:54, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-410
17SITANAGARAM06:0206:0406:04, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:06, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-399
18NARSIPURAM HALT06:1106:1206:13, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:14, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-390
19PARVATIPURAM06:2006:2506:22, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:27, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-386
20PARVATIPURAM TN06:2806:3006:30, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:32, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-384
21GUMADA06:4306:4506:45, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:47, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-372
22KUNERU06:5506:5706:57, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:59, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-363
23JIMIDIPETA07:0807:1007:10, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:12, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-354
24LADDA07:2307:2507:25, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:27, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-347
25RAYAGADA08:3008:4008:32, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:42, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-339
26SINGAPURAM ROAD08:5308:5508:55, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:57, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-330
27THERUBALI09:0509:0709:05, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)09:28, 22 Mar 2019 (-21m)-321
28BISSAMCUTTACK09:2809:3009:50, 22 Mar 2019 (-22m)09:55, 22 Mar 2019 (-25m)-302
29MUNIGUDA09:4509:5010:10, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:15, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-285
30DOIKALLU10:0010:0210:33, 22 Mar 2019 (-33m)10:35, 22 Mar 2019 (-33m)-272
31AMBODALA10:1510:2010:47, 22 Mar 2019 (-32m)10:51, 22 Mar 2019 (-31m)-260
32LANJIGARH ROAD10:3210:3411:03, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:05, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-247
33NORIA ROAD10:4510:5011:16, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:21, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-235
34RUPRA ROAD11:0011:0511:31, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:36, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-229
35KANDEL ROAD11:1511:1711:39, 22 Mar 2019 (-24m)11:41, 22 Mar 2019 (-24m)-221
36KESINGA11:3511:4011:59, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:04, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-213
37TITLAGARH12:5013:0013:15, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:00, 22 Mar 2019 (RT)-200
38RAHEN BATA13:1013:1213:11, 22 Mar 2019 (-1m)13:14, 22 Mar 2019 (-2m)-192
39MURIBAHAL13:2213:2413:24, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:25, 22 Mar 2019 (-1m)-181
40KANTABANJI13:4013:5013:41, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:51, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-166
41TUREKALA ROAD14:0214:0414:03, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:05, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-152
42HARISHANKER RD14:1514:2014:16, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:21, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-143
43LAKHNA14:3014:3214:31, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:33, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-127
44NAWAPARA ROAD14:4514:4714:50, 22 Mar 2019 (-5m)14:52, 22 Mar 2019 (-5m)-113
45KHARIAR ROAD15:0015:0515:00, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)15:11, 22 Mar 2019 (-6m)-102
46KOMAKHAN15:2015:2215:26, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)15:28, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-92
47BAGBAHRA15:3515:4015:42, 22 Mar 2019 (-7m)15:47, 22 Mar 2019 (-7m)-81
48BHIMKHOJ15:5315:5516:00, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:02, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-70
49ARAND16:1316:1516:11, 22 Mar 2019 (+2m)16:15, 22 Mar 2019 (RT)-58
50MAHASAMUND16:3016:3516:30, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:35, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-50
51BELSONDA17:1017:1217:12, 22 Mar 2019 (-2m)18:10, 22 Mar 2019 (-58m)-42
52ARANG MAHANADI18:0018:0218:58, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:00, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-33
53LAKHOLI18:4518:4719:43, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:45, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-25
54MANDIR HASAUD18:5819:0018:59, 22 Mar 2019 (-1m)19:05, 22 Mar 2019 (-5m)-13
55RAIPUR R V BLOCK HUT19:1519:1719:15, 22 Mar 2019 (RT)19:22, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

56RAIPUR JN19:30Destination19:30, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination3
Updated at: 19:34, 22nd March 2019 IST