train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:01 Hours when it crossed KENDRAPARA ROAD (KNPR) at 17:10, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHADRAKHSource13:45Source13:46, 23 Feb 2018 (-1m)-109
2BAUDPUR13:5313:5413:57, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)13:58, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)-103
3KAPALI ROAD PH13:5813:5914:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-98
4KENDUAPADA14:0414:0514:08, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)14:09, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)-94
5MANJURI ROAD14:1114:1214:15, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)14:16, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)-87
6DULAKHAPATNA PH14:1614:1714:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-84
7BAITARANI ROAD14:2214:2314:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-3m)14:26, 23 Feb 2018 (-3m)-79
8KORAI HALT14:2814:2914:32, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)14:33, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)-72
9JAJPUR K ROAD14:4014:4514:39, 23 Feb 2018 (+1m)14:45, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-67
10JAKHAPURA14:5214:5314:54, 23 Feb 2018 (-2m)14:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-2m)-59
11BRAHAMANI PH14:5714:5814:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-56
12JENAPUR15:0315:0415:09, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)15:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)-52
13NEW GARH MADHUPUR15:1015:1115:16, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)15:17, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)-46
14HARIDASPUR15:1915:2015:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-11m)15:31, 23 Feb 2018 (-11m)-36
15DHANMANDAL15:2515:2615:37, 23 Feb 2018 (-12m)15:46, 23 Feb 2018 (-20m)-31
16BARITHENGARH PH15:3215:3315:53, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)15:54, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)-24
17BYREE15:4115:4215:59, 23 Feb 2018 (-18m)16:00, 23 Feb 2018 (-18m)-20
18SRI JHADESWAR PH15:4615:4716:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-17
19KAPILAS ROAD15:5215:5316:12, 23 Feb 2018 (-20m)16:40, 23 Feb 2018 (-47m)-10
20NERGUNDI15:5815:5916:47, 23 Feb 2018 (-49m)16:48, 23 Feb 2018 (-49m)-7
21MANGULI CHOUDWAR PH16:0316:0416:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-4
22KENDRAPARA ROAD16:0816:0916:57, 23 Feb 2018 (-49m)17:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:01h)
23CUTTACK17:00Destination17:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination4