train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination CUTTACK (CTC) at 17:25, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHADRAKHSource13:05Source13:40, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)-114
2BAUDPUR13:1313:1413:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)13:49, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)-107
3KAPALI ROAD PH13:1913:2013:54, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-103
4KENDUAPADA13:2513:2613:58, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)13:59, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)-98
5MANJURI ROAD13:3613:3714:07, 17 Jul 2018 (-31m)14:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-31m)-91
6DULAKHAPATNA PH13:4813:4914:19, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-88
7BAITARANI ROAD13:5413:5514:19, 17 Jul 2018 (-25m)14:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-25m)-83
8KORAI HALT14:0014:0114:24, 17 Jul 2018 (-24m)14:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-24m)-76
9JAJPUR K ROAD14:0614:1114:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-29m)14:36, 17 Jul 2018 (-25m)-71
10JAKHAPURA14:1814:1914:49, 17 Jul 2018 (-31m)14:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-31m)-64
11BRAHAMANI PH14:2414:2514:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:56, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-61
12JENAPUR14:3014:3115:03, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)15:04, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)-56
13NEW GARH MADHUPUR14:3714:3815:11, 17 Jul 2018 (-34m)15:12, 17 Jul 2018 (-34m)-50
14HARIDASPUR14:4514:4615:21, 17 Jul 2018 (-36m)15:23, 17 Jul 2018 (-37m)-40
15DHANMANDAL14:5214:5315:27, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)15:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)-35
16BARITHENGARH PH14:5915:0015:34, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)15:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)-29
17BYREE15:0515:0615:41, 17 Jul 2018 (-36m)15:42, 17 Jul 2018 (-36m)-25
18SRI JHADESWAR PH15:1715:1815:53, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:54, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-21
19KAPILAS ROAD15:2315:2415:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)15:57, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)-15
20NERGUNDI15:2915:3016:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-36m)16:07, 17 Jul 2018 (-37m)-11
21MANGULI CHOUDWAR PH15:3515:3616:12, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:13, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-9
22KENDRAPARA ROAD15:4115:4216:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-37m)17:14, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:32h)-4
23CUTTACK16:30Destination17:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-55m)Destination