Running Status of GNPR PURI PASS (58418) Origin Start Date 17-06-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) at 16:00, 17 Jun 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1GUNUPURSource06:25Source06:26, 17 Jun 2019 (-1m)-336
2PALASINGI06:3606:3706:37, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)06:38, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-330
3BANSADHARA PH06:4606:4706:47, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)06:48, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-324
4LIHURI06:5806:5906:59, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:00, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-317
5KASHINAGAR07:1207:1307:13, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:14, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-310
6HADOBHANGI07:2607:2707:27, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:28, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-302
7SITAPURAM07:3507:3607:36, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:37, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-298
8PARLAKIMIDI07:5507:5708:07, 17 Jun 2019 (-12m)08:09, 17 Jun 2019 (-12m)-285
9PATAPATNAM08:0608:0708:18, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:19, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-280
10GANGUVADA PH08:2008:2108:32, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:33, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-271
11TEMBURU08:2808:2908:40, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:41, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-267
12PEDDASANA08:4208:4308:54, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:55, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-258
13TEKKALI PH08:5408:5509:06, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:07, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-253
14NAUPADA JN09:1509:1709:27, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:29, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-246
15ROUTHPURAM HALT09:2309:2409:35, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:36, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-239
16PUNDI09:3009:3209:42, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:44, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-233
17PALASA10:1010:3510:11, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)10:41, 17 Jun 2019 (-6m)-221
18SUMMADEVI10:4410:4510:49, 17 Jun 2019 (-5m)10:50, 17 Jun 2019 (-5m)-214
19MANDASA ROAD10:5210:5310:57, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)10:58, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-207
20BARUVA11:0011:0111:04, 17 Jun 2019 (-4m)11:05, 17 Jun 2019 (-4m)-198
21SOMPETA11:1311:1411:17, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:18, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-189
22JHADUPUDI11:2011:2111:24, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:25, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-183
23ICHCHPURAM11:3011:3111:35, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:32, 17 Jun 2019 (-1m)-171
24SURLA ROAD11:3811:3911:40, 17 Jun 2019 (-2m)11:41, 17 Jun 2019 (-2m)-162
25GOLANTHRA11:4411:4511:46, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:47, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-157
26BRAHMAPUR12:0012:0512:00, 17 Jun 2019 (RT)12:08, 17 Jun 2019 (-3m)-147
27JAGAN NATHAPUR12:1212:1312:14, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:18, 17 Jun 2019 (-5m)-138
28CHATRAPUR12:2212:2312:28, 17 Jun 2019 (-6m)12:29, 17 Jun 2019 (-6m)-125
29CHATRAPUR COURT12:2812:2912:34, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:35, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-124
30GANJAM12:3512:3612:41, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:42, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-116
31HUMMA12:4412:4512:50, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:51, 17 Jun 2019 (-6m)-110
32RAMBHA12:5813:0013:03, 17 Jun 2019 (-5m)13:04, 17 Jun 2019 (-4m)-99
33KHALLIKOT13:1013:1113:14, 17 Jun 2019 (-4m)13:15, 17 Jun 2019 (-4m)-88
34KALIJAI13:1613:1713:20, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:21, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-83
35CHILKA13:2213:2313:26, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:27, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-78
36BALUGAN13:3013:3513:53, 17 Jun 2019 (-23m)13:54, 17 Jun 2019 (-19m)-71
37SOLARI13:4313:4414:02, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:03, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-63
38GANGADHARPUR13:5113:5214:15, 17 Jun 2019 (-24m)14:35, 17 Jun 2019 (-43m)-58
39KUHURI14:0014:0114:19, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:49, 17 Jun 2019 (-48m)-50
40KALUPARA GHAT14:0914:1014:57, 17 Jun 2019 (-48m)14:58, 17 Jun 2019 (-48m)-43
41MUKETASHWAR14:1914:2015:07, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:08, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-39
42BHUSANDPUR14:2714:2815:15, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:16, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-33
43NIRAKARPUR14:3514:3615:23, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:24, 17 Jun 2019 (-48m)-26
44GOLABAI14:4114:4215:29, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:30, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-22
45TAPANG14:4714:4815:35, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:36, 17 Jun 2019 (-48m)-18
46DHAULIMUHAN14:5314:5415:41, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:42, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-14
47KAIPADA ROAD14:5915:0015:47, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:48, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-9
48ARGUL15:0515:0615:53, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:54, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-5
49KHURDA ROAD JN16:1016:3016:00, 17 Jun 2019 (+10m)16:30, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)

0

50HARIPUR GRAM16:3716:3816:37, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:38, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)3
51MOTARI HALT16:4416:4516:44, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:45, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)8
52KANAS ROAD16:5016:5116:50, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:51, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)12
53DELANG16:5616:5716:56, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:57, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)16
54JENAPUR ROAD17:0117:0217:01, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:02, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)19
55BIRPURUSOTHAMPR17:0617:0717:06, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:07, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)22
56SAKHI GOPAL17:1317:1417:13, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:14, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)28
57JANKIDAIPUR17:2017:2117:20, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:21, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)34
58MALATIPATPUR17:2517:2617:25, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:26, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)37
59PURI17:50Destination17:50, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)Destination44
Updated at: 16:18, 17th June 2019 IST