Running Status of CTC PRDP PASS (58401) Origin Start Date 22-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running late by 32 Minutes when it crossed KANDARPUR HALT (KDRP) at 19:50, 22 May 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CUTTACKSource19:00Source19:32, 22 May 2019 (-32m)-16
2MATTAGAJPUR19:0719:0819:39, 22 May 2019 (ETA)19:40, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-9
3KANDARPUR HALT19:1719:1819:49, 22 May 2019 (ETA)19:50, 22 May 2019 (-32m)

0

4BADAKHANDITA19:2519:2619:57, 22 May 2019 (ETA)19:58, 22 May 2019 (ETD)8
5RAGHUNATHPUR HALT19:3219:3320:04, 22 May 2019 (ETA)20:05, 22 May 2019 (ETD)16
6BANBIHARI GWALIPUR19:3919:4020:11, 22 May 2019 (ETA)20:12, 22 May 2019 (ETD)21
7GORAKHNATH19:4719:4820:19, 22 May 2019 (ETA)20:20, 22 May 2019 (ETD)28
8JHANKAD SARALA ROAD19:5319:5420:25, 22 May 2019 (ETA)20:26, 22 May 2019 (ETD)34
9NIMKANA19:5920:0020:31, 22 May 2019 (ETA)20:32, 22 May 2019 (ETD)40
10RAHAMA20:1020:1120:42, 22 May 2019 (ETA)20:43, 22 May 2019 (ETD)44
11GOPINATHJEW BANIKUND20:1620:1720:48, 22 May 2019 (ETA)20:49, 22 May 2019 (ETD)48
12BADABANDHA ROAD20:2720:2820:59, 22 May 2019 (ETA)21:00, 22 May 2019 (ETD)56
13BAGADIA20:3520:3621:07, 22 May 2019 (ETA)21:08, 22 May 2019 (ETD)64
14PARADEEP20:50Destination21:22, 22 May 2019 (ETA)Destination67
Updated at: 20:36, 22nd May 2019 IST