Running Status of CTC PRDP PASS (58401) Origin Start Date 22-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running late by 1 Minutes when it crossed KANDARPUR HALT (KDRP) at 19:19, 22 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CUTTACKSource19:00Source19:00, 22 Feb 2019 (RT)-16
2MATTAGAJPUR19:0719:0819:07, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:08, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)-9
3KANDARPUR HALT19:1719:1819:17, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:19, 22 Feb 2019 (-1m)

0

4BADAKHANDITA19:2519:2619:26, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:27, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)8
5RAGHUNATHPUR HALT19:3219:3319:33, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:34, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)16
6BANBIHARI GWALIPUR19:3919:4019:40, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:41, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)21
7GORAKHNATH19:4719:4819:48, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:49, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)28
8JHANKAD SARALA ROAD19:5319:5419:54, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:55, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)34
9NIMKANA19:5920:0020:00, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:01, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)40
10RAHAMA20:1020:1120:11, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:12, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)44
11GOPINATHJEW BANIKUND20:1620:1720:17, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:18, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)48
12BADABANDHA ROAD20:2720:2820:28, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:29, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)56
13BAGADIA20:3520:3620:36, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:37, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)64
14PARADEEP20:50Destination20:51, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination67
Updated at: 19:57, 22nd February 2019 IST