train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:38 Hours when it arrived BORIDAND (BRND) at 20:55, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANUPPUR JNSource17:45Source18:52, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:07h)-57
2MAUHARI17:5517:5719:09, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:14h)19:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:33h)-49
3DHURWASIN18:0418:0619:37, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:38, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-41
4HARRAD18:1318:1519:47, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:34h)19:49, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:34h)-34
5KOTMA18:2818:3020:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:34h)20:04, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:34h)-26
6BAIHATOLA18:4018:4220:14, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:34h)20:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:33h)-16
7BIJURI18:5519:0520:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:30h)20:33, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:28h)-10
8BORIDAND19:1719:1920:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:38h)20:56, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)
9MANENDRAGARH20:00Destination21:13, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination7