Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 1:32 Hours when it crossed NAGAR (NGE) at 15:46, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBIKAPURSource12:30Source13:25, 20 Aug 2018 (-55m)-85
2KAMALPURGRAM12:3712:3913:38, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:01h)13:40, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:01h)-76
3BISHRAMPUR12:5012:5213:51, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:01h)13:53, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:01h)-66
4KARONJI13:0013:0414:06, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:06h)14:08, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:04h)-51
5SURAJPUR ROAD13:1313:1514:17, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:04h)14:19, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:04h)-46
6SHEOPRASADNAGER13:2513:2714:29, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-35
7KATORA13:3613:3814:42, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:06h)14:47, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:09h)-25
8BAIKUNTHPUR RD13:5514:0015:07, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:12h)15:11, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:11h)-8
9NAGAR14:1214:1415:35, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:23h)15:46, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:32h)
10DARRITOLA14:2314:2515:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)8
11NAGPUR ROAD14:3014:3216:01, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:03, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)12
12UDALKACHAR14:4814:5016:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)22
13BORIDAND15:0615:0816:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)34
14BIJURI15:3015:4016:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)43
15BAIHATOLA15:4515:4717:03, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)50
16KOTMA15:5816:0017:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)59
17HARRAD16:0816:1017:23, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)68
18DHURWASIN16:1616:1817:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:33, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)75
19MAUHARI16:3316:3517:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:42, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)83
20ANUPPUR JN17:00Destination17:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination91