Running Status of CHRM BSP PASS (58220) Origin Start Date 23-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived BIJURI (BJRI) at 22:15, 23 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHIRIMIRISource20:30Source20:30, 23 Mar 2019 (RT)-39
2PARADOL20:4920:5020:49, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)20:51, 23 Mar 2019 (-1m)-28
3MANENDRAGARH21:1521:4021:10, 23 Mar 2019 (+5m)21:50, 23 Mar 2019 (-10m)-17
4BORIDAND21:5521:5622:05, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)22:03, 23 Mar 2019 (-7m)-10
5BIJURI22:1522:4022:15, 23 Mar 2019 (RT)22:40, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

6BAIHATOLA22:4622:4722:46, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)22:47, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)6
7KOTMA22:5723:0022:57, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:00, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)16
8HARRAD23:1023:1123:10, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:11, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)25
9DHURWASIN P.H.23:1723:1823:17, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:18, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)32
10MAUHARI23:2423:2623:24, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:26, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)40
11ANUPPUR JN23:5000:1023:50, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)00:10, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)47
12CHHULHA00:1600:1800:16, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)00:18, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)52
13JAITHARI00:2500:2700:25, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)00:27, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)61
14NIGAURA00:3500:3700:35, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)00:37, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)71
15VENKATNAGAR00:4400:4600:44, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)00:46, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)79
16HARRI00:5400:5600:54, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)00:56, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)89
17PENDRA ROAD01:0501:1501:05, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)01:15, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)97
18SARBAHARA01:2201:2401:22, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)01:24, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)103
19KHODRI01:3201:3401:32, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)01:34, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)109
20BHANWAR TONK01:5101:5301:51, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)01:53, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)120
21KHONGSARA02:1202:1402:12, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)02:14, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)132
22TENGANMADA02:2202:2402:22, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)02:24, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)141
23BELGAHNA02:3202:3402:32, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)02:34, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)151
24SALKA ROAD02:4202:4402:42, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)02:44, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)158
25KARGI ROAD03:2003:2203:20, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:22, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)166
26KALMITAR03:3603:3803:36, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:38, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)174
27GHUTKU03:5603:5803:56, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:58, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)182
28USLAPUR04:1004:1504:10, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:15, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)190
29BILASPUR JN05:35Destination05:35, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination198
Updated at: 22:19, 23rd March 2019 IST