Running Status of JNRD RAIPUR P.. (58208) Origin Start Date 15-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived RAIPUR JH. (R) at 10:15, 15 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1JUNAGARH ROADSource01:30Source01:30, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-301
2KUTURUKHAMAR PH01:4801:4901:48, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)01:49, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-288
3BHAWANIPATNA02:0502:1002:05, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)02:10, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-277
4DEPUR PH02:2402:2502:24, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)02:25, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-264
5G.RAMACHANDRAPUR PH02:3502:3602:35, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)02:36, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-256
6LANJIGARH ROAD02:5503:1503:00, 15 Jan 2019 (-5m)03:50, 15 Jan 2019 (-35m)-247
7NORLA ROAD03:2503:2604:02, 15 Jan 2019 (-37m)04:03, 15 Jan 2019 (-37m)-235
8RUPRA ROAD03:3503:3604:09, 15 Jan 2019 (-34m)04:10, 15 Jan 2019 (-34m)-229
9KANDEL ROAD03:4503:4604:17, 15 Jan 2019 (-32m)04:18, 15 Jan 2019 (-32m)-221
10KESINGA03:5804:0004:28, 15 Jan 2019 (-30m)04:30, 15 Jan 2019 (-30m)-213
11TITLAGARH04:2004:3004:45, 15 Jan 2019 (-25m)05:05, 15 Jan 2019 (-35m)-200
12RAHENBHATA04:4204:4305:15, 15 Jan 2019 (-33m)05:16, 15 Jan 2019 (-33m)-192
13MURIBAHAL04:5304:5405:26, 15 Jan 2019 (-33m)05:27, 15 Jan 2019 (-33m)-181
14KANTABANJI05:3005:3505:40, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)06:05, 15 Jan 2019 (-30m)-166
15TUREKALA ROAD05:4705:4806:18, 15 Jan 2019 (-31m)06:19, 15 Jan 2019 (-31m)-152
16HARISHANKER ROAD05:5606:0206:30, 15 Jan 2019 (-34m)06:32, 15 Jan 2019 (-30m)-143
17LAKHNA06:1406:1506:46, 15 Jan 2019 (-32m)06:48, 15 Jan 2019 (-33m)-127
18NAWAPARA ROAD06:2606:2707:03, 15 Jan 2019 (-37m)07:04, 15 Jan 2019 (-37m)-114
19KHARIAR ROAD06:3806:4007:15, 15 Jan 2019 (-37m)07:17, 15 Jan 2019 (-37m)-102
20KOMAKHAN06:4906:5007:30, 15 Jan 2019 (-41m)07:31, 15 Jan 2019 (-41m)-92
21BAGBAHRA07:0007:0207:45, 15 Jan 2019 (-45m)07:47, 15 Jan 2019 (-45m)-81
22BHIMKHOJ07:1207:1307:59, 15 Jan 2019 (-47m)08:00, 15 Jan 2019 (-47m)-70
23ARAND07:2307:2408:14, 15 Jan 2019 (-51m)08:15, 15 Jan 2019 (-51m)-58
24MAHASAMUND07:4408:2008:25, 15 Jan 2019 (-41m)08:27, 15 Jan 2019 (-7m)-50
25BELSONDA08:4408:4508:37, 15 Jan 2019 (+7m)08:38, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-42
26ARANG MAHANADI09:0309:0408:45, 15 Jan 2019 (+18m)09:15, 15 Jan 2019 (-11m)-33
27LAKHOLI09:3509:3609:26, 15 Jan 2019 (+9m)09:37, 15 Jan 2019 (-1m)-25
28MANDIR HASAUD09:4809:5009:49, 15 Jan 2019 (-1m)09:50, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-13
29RAIPUR R-V BLOCK HUT10:0510:0610:03, 15 Jan 2019 (+2m)10:07, 15 Jan 2019 (-1m)
30RAIPUR JH.10:15Destination10:15, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination3
 Updated at: 16:22, 18th January 2019 IST