Running Status of BSP R PASS (58201) Origin Start Date 20-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived RAIPUR JH. (R) at 09:45, 20 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BILASPUR JN.Source07:05Source07:05, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-105
2DADHAPARA07:2007:2107:27, 20 Jan 2019 (-7m)07:28, 20 Jan 2019 (-7m)-98
3CHAKARBHATHA P.H.07:2507:2607:32, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:33, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-95
4BELHA07:3107:3207:38, 20 Jan 2019 (-7m)07:39, 20 Jan 2019 (-7m)-89
5DAGORI07:3807:3907:46, 20 Jan 2019 (-8m)07:47, 20 Jan 2019 (-8m)-83
6NIPANIA07:4708:0307:56, 20 Jan 2019 (-9m)07:58, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-74
7BHATAPARA08:1308:1508:12, 20 Jan 2019 (+1m)08:13, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-59
8HATHBANDH08:2608:2708:24, 20 Jan 2019 (+2m)08:25, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-44
9TILDA-NEORA08:4008:4108:38, 20 Jan 2019 (+2m)08:39, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-33
10BAIKUNTH P.H.08:4608:4708:54, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:55, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-29
11SILYARI08:5909:0008:52, 20 Jan 2019 (+7m)09:05, 20 Jan 2019 (-5m)-19
12MANDHAR09:1009:1109:15, 20 Jan 2019 (-5m)09:16, 20 Jan 2019 (-5m)-7
13URKURA09:2109:2209:24, 20 Jan 2019 (-3m)09:26, 20 Jan 2019 (-4m)
14WRS COLONY P.H.09:2909:3009:33, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:34, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)2
15RAIPUR JH.09:45Destination09:45, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination5
 Updated at: 06:53, 21st January 2019 IST