Running Status of PURI ROU PASS (58132) Origin Start Date 26-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it crossed MOTARI HALT (MWQ) at 05:21, 26 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PURISource04:25Source04:25, 26 Mar 2019 (RT)-35
2MALATIPATPUR04:3704:3804:37, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:38, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)-28
3JANKIDAIPUR04:4304:4404:43, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:44, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)-25
4SAKHI GOPAL04:4904:5004:49, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:50, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)-19
5BIRPURUSOTHAMPR04:5604:5704:56, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:58, 26 Mar 2019 (-1m)-13
6JENAPUR ROAD05:0205:0305:03, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:04, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)-10
7DELANG05:0805:0905:09, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:09, 26 Mar 2019 (RT)-7
8KANAS ROAD05:1405:1505:14, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:15, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)-3
9MOTARI HALT05:2005:2105:20, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:21, 26 Mar 2019 (RT)

0

10HARIPUR GRAM05:2905:3005:29, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:30, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)5
11KHURDA ROAD JN05:3505:4005:35, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:40, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)8
12RETANG05:5205:5305:52, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:53, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)16
13LINGARAJ TMP RD06:0006:0106:00, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:01, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)23
14BHUBANESWAR06:1006:1506:10, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:15, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)27
15BANI BIHAR06:2006:2106:20, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:21, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)30
16MANCHESWAR06:2706:2806:27, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:28, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)34
17PATIA HALT06:3306:3406:33, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:34, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)37
18BHUBANESWAR NEW JN06:3906:4006:39, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:40, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)40
19BARANG06:4506:4606:45, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:46, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)43
20GOPALPUR BALKDA06:5306:5406:53, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:54, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)50
21KATHA JORI07:0007:0107:00, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:01, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)53
22CUTTACK07:1007:1507:10, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:15, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)55
23KENDRAPARA ROAD07:2207:2307:22, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:23, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)59
24MANGULI CHOWDWAR07:2807:2907:28, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:29, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)63
25NERGUNDI07:3407:3507:34, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:35, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)65
26SALAGAON07:4207:4307:42, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:43, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)68
27CHARBATIA07:4907:5007:49, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:50, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)73
28BADA PADAGAON07:5307:5407:53, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:54, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)77
29GURUDIJHATIA08:0008:0108:00, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:01, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)81
30MACHAPUR08:0808:0908:08, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:09, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)89
31RAJ ATHGARH08:1508:1608:15, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:16, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)91
32JORANDA ROAD08:2608:2708:26, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:27, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)103
33SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL08:3408:3508:34, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:35, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)106
34DHENKANAL08:4008:4508:40, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:45, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)112
35DANDI MAL08:5108:5208:51, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:52, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)119
36SADASHIBAPUR08:5808:5908:58, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:59, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)123
37MAHADIA PH09:0409:0509:04, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)09:05, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)126
38HINDOL ROAD09:1009:1109:10, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)09:11, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)131
39NAYABAGIRTHIPUR09:1609:1709:16, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)09:17, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)135
40MERAMANDOLIL09:2309:2409:23, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)09:24, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)144
41BURHAPANKA09:3109:3209:31, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)09:32, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)152
42TALCHER09:4510:0509:45, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:05, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)165
43TALCHER ROAD10:1610:1710:16, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:17, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)171
44ANGUL11:3511:4011:35, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:40, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)183
45KEREJANGA11:5511:5711:55, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:57, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)196
46JARAPADA12:1012:1212:10, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:12, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)206
47BOINDA12:3012:3212:30, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:32, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)222
48HANDAPA12:4212:4412:42, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:44, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)229
49SARAGIPALI12:5512:5712:55, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:57, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)243
50BAMUR13:0613:0813:06, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:08, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)253
51RAIKAKHOL13:2213:2413:22, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:24, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)268
52CHARMAL13:4013:4213:40, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:42, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)283
53JUJOMURA13:5013:5213:50, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:52, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)300
54HATIBARI14:1014:1214:10, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:12, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)312
55MANESWAR14:2514:2714:25, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:27, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)324
56SAMBALPUR CITY14:4014:4214:40, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:42, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)333
57SAMBALPUR ROAD14:5014:5214:50, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:52, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)337
58SAMBALPUR15:4016:0015:40, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:00, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)339
59SARLA ROAD16:1016:1216:10, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:12, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)346
60SASON16:2016:2216:20, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:22, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)353
61RENGALI16:3016:3216:30, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:32, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)362
62LAPANGA16:4316:4516:43, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:45, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)373
63BRUNDAMAL16:5516:5716:55, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:57, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)381
64JHARSUGUDA ROAD17:0517:0717:05, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)17:07, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)386
65JHARSUGUDA JN17:5018:0017:50, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:00, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)388
66DHUTRA18:1018:1118:10, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:11, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)397
67PANPALI18:1818:1918:18, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:19, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)402
68BAGDIHI18:2618:2718:26, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:27, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)409
69DHARUADIHI18:3418:3518:34, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:35, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)415
70BAMRA18:4518:4618:45, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:46, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)424
71TANGARMUNDA18:5418:5518:54, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:55, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)433
72GARPOS19:0319:0419:03, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:04, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)441
73SAGRA19:1219:1319:12, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:13, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)445
74SONAKHAN19:2119:2219:21, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:22, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)452
75RAJ GANGPUR19:3319:3419:33, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:34, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)459
76KANSHBAHAL19:4419:4519:44, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:45, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)469
77KALUNGA19:5419:5519:54, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:55, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)476
78PANPOSH20:0420:0520:04, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)20:05, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)483
79ROURKELA20:25Destination20:25, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination489
Updated at: 05:43, 26th March 2019 IST