train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination TATANAGAR JN (TATA) at 09:55, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARABILSource05:20Source05:20, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-148
2BARA JAMDA05:3805:4005:40, 23 Feb 2018 (-2m)05:42, 23 Feb 2018 (-2m)-139
3NOAMUNDI05:5906:0006:05, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)06:07, 23 Feb 2018 (-7m)-125
4PADAPAHAR JN.06:0806:0906:17, 23 Feb 2018 (-9m)06:19, 23 Feb 2018 (-10m)-122
5DANGOAPOSI06:2706:3706:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-3m)06:37, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-117
6MALUKA06:4706:4806:53, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)06:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-7m)-107
7KENDPOSI07:0107:0207:08, 23 Feb 2018 (-7m)07:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-8m)-97
8TALABURU07:1207:1307:24, 23 Feb 2018 (-12m)07:26, 23 Feb 2018 (-13m)-89
9JHINKPANI07:2307:2407:38, 23 Feb 2018 (-15m)07:45, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)-79
10SINGHPOKHARIA07:3407:3507:57, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)07:59, 23 Feb 2018 (-24m)-70
11CHAIBASA07:4907:5008:12, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)08:13, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)-63
12PANDRASALI07:5908:0008:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)08:22, 23 Feb 2018 (-22m)-54
13RAJKHARSAWAN JN08:1908:2008:39, 23 Feb 2018 (-20m)08:53, 23 Feb 2018 (-33m)-42
14MAHALI MARUP08:2908:3008:59, 23 Feb 2018 (-30m)09:01, 23 Feb 2018 (-31m)-35
15SINI JN08:4108:4209:13, 23 Feb 2018 (-32m)09:15, 23 Feb 2018 (-33m)-27
16GAMHARIA08:5909:0009:34, 23 Feb 2018 (-35m)09:36, 23 Feb 2018 (-36m)-11
17ADITYAPUR09:0909:1009:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-5
18TATANAGAR JN09:55Destination09:55, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)Destination