Running Status of CKU TATA PASS (58031) Origin Start Date 19-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived TATANAGAR JN (TATA) at 15:15, 19 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHAKULIASource13:40Source13:55, 19 Jan 2019 (-15m)-30
2KOKPARA13:5113:5214:06, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)14:07, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-21
3DALBHUMGARH14:0014:0114:15, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)14:16, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-12
4GHATSILA14:1414:1614:29, 19 Jan 2019 (-15m)14:31, 19 Jan 2019 (-15m)
5GALUDIH14:2414:2514:39, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)14:40, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)10
6RAKHA MINES14:3914:4014:54, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)14:55, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)17
7ASANBONI14:4614:4715:01, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)15:02, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)22
8GOVINDPUR PH14:5414:5515:09, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)15:10, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)30
9TATANAGAR JN15:15Destination15:15, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination37
 Updated at: 15:45, 19th January 2019 IST