train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running on time when it crossed BHADRAKH (BHC) at 11:45, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHADRAKHSource11:45Source11:45, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)
2RANITAL11:5111:5211:51, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:52, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)8
3MARKONA11:5811:5911:58, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:59, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)14
4SABIRA12:0712:0812:07, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:08, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)20
5SORO12:1512:1612:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:16, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)29
6BAHANAGA BAZAR12:2412:2512:24, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:25, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)38
7PANPANA PH12:3012:3112:30, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:31, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)42
8KHANTAPARA12:3612:3712:36, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:37, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)47
9NILGIRI ROAD12:4212:4312:42, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:43, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)51
10BALASORE13:10Destination13:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination62