train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination TATANAGAR JN (TATA) at 10:30, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARKA KANASource04:30Source04:45, 20 Feb 2018 (-15m)-161
2RAMGARH CANT04:4004:4405:00, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)05:04, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)-157
3MAEL04:5404:5505:17, 20 Feb 2018 (-23m)05:19, 20 Feb 2018 (-24m)-145
4BARKIPONA05:0005:0105:26, 20 Feb 2018 (-26m)05:29, 20 Feb 2018 (-28m)-142
5GOLA ROAD05:0905:1005:38, 20 Feb 2018 (-29m)05:40, 20 Feb 2018 (-30m)-135
6HARUBERA05:2205:2305:53, 20 Feb 2018 (-31m)05:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-32m)-126
7SONDIMRA05:3205:3306:04, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-119
8BARLANGA05:4205:4306:12, 20 Feb 2018 (-30m)06:14, 20 Feb 2018 (-31m)-113
9MURI06:0506:1506:25, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)06:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-15m)-104
10ILLOO06:2606:2706:47, 20 Feb 2018 (-21m)06:49, 20 Feb 2018 (-22m)-97
11TORANG06:3406:3506:56, 20 Feb 2018 (-22m)07:00, 20 Feb 2018 (-25m)-91
12SUISA06:5206:5307:10, 20 Feb 2018 (-18m)07:18, 20 Feb 2018 (-25m)-80
13TIRALDIH07:0907:1007:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-21m)07:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-40m)-73
14BAKARKUDI07:1907:2007:59, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-67
15LATEMDA07:2607:2708:02, 20 Feb 2018 (-36m)08:04, 20 Feb 2018 (-37m)-64
16HESALONG FS07:3507:3608:12, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:13, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-60
17JHIMRI07:4307:4408:18, 20 Feb 2018 (-35m)08:20, 20 Feb 2018 (-36m)-54
18GOONDA BIHAR07:5908:0008:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-31m)08:32, 20 Feb 2018 (-32m)-44
19CHANDIL JN08:4508:5008:45, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)08:50, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-36
20MANIKUI08:5808:5908:59, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)09:01, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)-30
21KUNKI B H09:0609:0709:07, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)09:09, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)-25
22KANDRA09:1509:1609:16, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)09:18, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)-22
23BIRARAJPUR09:2609:2709:27, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)09:45, 20 Feb 2018 (-18m)-16
24GAMHARIA09:4109:4210:06, 20 Feb 2018 (-25m)10:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-26m)-10
25ADITYAPUR09:5910:0010:18, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:19, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-4
26TATANAGAR JN10:30Destination10:30, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)Destination