train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource12:10Source12:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2BURNPUR12:1912:2012:19, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)5
3DAMODAR JN12:2912:3012:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)9
4MADHUKUNDA12:3512:3612:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)14
5MURADI12:4312:4412:43, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)21
6RAMKANALI JN12:5212:5312:52, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)26
7BERO12:5812:5912:58, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:59, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)31
8JOYCHANDI PAHAR13:0613:0713:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)37
9ADRA JN13:25Destination13:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination41