train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination ADRA JN (ADRA) at 13:34, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource12:10Source14:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:45h)-41
2BURNPUR12:1912:2015:00, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:41h)15:01, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:41h)-37
3DAMODAR JN12:2912:3012:48, 23 Feb 2018 (-19m)12:49, 23 Feb 2018 (-19m)-33
4MADHUKUNDA12:3512:3612:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-20m)12:56, 23 Feb 2018 (-20m)-28
5MURADI12:4312:4413:03, 23 Feb 2018 (-20m)13:04, 23 Feb 2018 (-20m)-20
6RAMKANALI JN12:5212:5313:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-18m)13:11, 23 Feb 2018 (-18m)-15
7BERO12:5812:5913:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)13:19, 23 Feb 2018 (-20m)-10
8JOYCHANDI PAHAR13:0613:0713:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-19m)13:26, 23 Feb 2018 (-19m)-4
9ADRA JN13:25Destination13:34, 23 Feb 2018 (-9m)Destination