train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running on time when it crossed MIDNAPORE (MDN) at 21:52, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource17:05Source17:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-207
2BURNPUR17:1417:1517:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)17:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-203
3DAMODAR JN17:2617:2717:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)17:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-199
4MADHUKUNDA17:3217:3317:41, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)17:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-194
5MURADI17:4117:4217:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)17:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-186
6RAMKANALI JN17:5117:5217:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)17:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-181
7BERO17:5717:5818:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)18:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-176
8JOYCHANDI PAHAR18:0518:0618:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)18:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-170
9ADRA JN18:2018:3018:20, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)18:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-166
10METYAL SOHAR18:3918:4019:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-158
11INDRABIL18:4618:4719:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)19:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-152
12SIRJAM18:5418:5519:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-145
13JHANTIPAHARI19:0319:0419:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)19:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)-136
14CHHATNA19:1319:1419:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)19:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)-127
15ANCHURI P H19:1819:1919:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-123
16BANKURA19:3019:4019:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)19:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-113
17BHEDUASOL19:4619:4719:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-105
18KALISEN19:5119:5220:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-92
19ONDAGRAM19:5719:5820:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)20:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-87
20RAMSAGAR20:0620:0720:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-78
21BISHNUPUR20:1220:1320:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)20:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-72
22PIARDOBA20:2420:2520:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)20:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-60
23BOGRI ROAD20:3220:3320:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-52
24GARHBETA20:3920:4020:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)20:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-47
25CHANDRAKONA RD20:5320:5421:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)21:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-35
26SALBONI21:0321:0421:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)21:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)-24
27GODAPIASAL21:1421:1521:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)21:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-12
28MIDNAPORE21:5021:5221:50, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)21:52, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)
29GOKULPUR22:0322:0421:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
30GIRIMAIDAN22:1022:1122:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)11
31KHARAGPUR JN22:25Destination22:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination13