Running Status of ASN KGP PASS (58018) Origin Start Date 15-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) at 22:30, 15 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL MAINSource17:05Source17:07, 15 Jan 2019 (-2m)-214
2BURNPUR17:1517:1917:18, 15 Jan 2019 (-3m)17:31, 15 Jan 2019 (-12m)-209
3DAMODAR JN.17:2717:2817:39, 15 Jan 2019 (-12m)17:41, 15 Jan 2019 (-13m)-205
4MADHUKUNDA17:3317:3517:51, 15 Jan 2019 (-18m)17:52, 15 Jan 2019 (-17m)-200
5MURADI17:4217:4417:59, 15 Jan 2019 (-17m)18:00, 15 Jan 2019 (-16m)-193
6RAMKANALI JN.17:5217:5318:08, 15 Jan 2019 (-16m)18:09, 15 Jan 2019 (-16m)-188
7BERO17:5817:5918:14, 15 Jan 2019 (-16m)18:15, 15 Jan 2019 (-16m)-183
8JOYCHANDI PAHAR18:0618:0718:23, 15 Jan 2019 (-17m)18:24, 15 Jan 2019 (-17m)-177
9ADRA18:2018:3018:33, 15 Jan 2019 (-13m)18:48, 15 Jan 2019 (-18m)-173
10METYALSAHAR HALT18:4018:4119:10, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:11, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-164
11INDRABIL18:4718:4819:18, 15 Jan 2019 (-31m)19:21, 15 Jan 2019 (-33m)-159
12SIRJAM18:5518:5619:28, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:29, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-151
13JHANTIPAHARI19:0419:0519:40, 15 Jan 2019 (-36m)19:42, 15 Jan 2019 (-37m)-142
14CHHATNA19:1419:1519:52, 15 Jan 2019 (-38m)20:01, 15 Jan 2019 (-46m)-133
15ANCHURI19:1919:2020:05, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:06, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-130
16BANKURA19:3019:4020:17, 15 Jan 2019 (-47m)20:20, 15 Jan 2019 (-40m)-119
17BHEDUASOL19:4719:4820:27, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:28, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-112
18KALISEN PH19:5219:5320:32, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:33, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-98
19ONDAGRARM19:5819:5920:34, 15 Jan 2019 (-36m)20:35, 15 Jan 2019 (-36m)-93
20RAMSAGAR20:0720:0820:43, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:44, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-84
21BISHNUPUR20:1320:1520:46, 15 Jan 2019 (-33m)20:48, 15 Jan 2019 (-33m)-79
22PIARDOBA20:2520:2620:55, 15 Jan 2019 (-30m)20:56, 15 Jan 2019 (-30m)-67
23BOGRI ROAD20:3320:3421:03, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:04, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-58
24GARBETA20:4020:4521:08, 15 Jan 2019 (-28m)21:09, 15 Jan 2019 (-24m)-54
25CHANDRAKONA ROAD20:5420:5521:18, 15 Jan 2019 (-24m)21:19, 15 Jan 2019 (-24m)-42
26SALBONI21:0421:0521:28, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:29, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-31
27GODAPEASAL21:1521:1621:39, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:40, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-19
28MIDNAPORE21:5021:5221:50, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)21:52, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-7
29GOKULPUR22:0422:0522:06, 15 Jan 2019 (-2m)22:07, 15 Jan 2019 (-2m)
30GIRIMAIDAN22:1222:1322:14, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:15, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)4
31KHARAGPUR JN22:30Destination22:30, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination6
 Updated at: 18:28, 16th January 2019 IST