train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource04:30Source04:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2INDRABIL04:4304:4404:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:44, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
3SIRJAM04:5104:5204:51, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:52, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
4JHANTIPAHARI05:0005:0105:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:01, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
5CHHATNA05:0905:1005:09, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
6BANKURA05:2205:2405:22, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
7BHEDUASOL05:3005:3105:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:31, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)60
8ONDAGRAM05:3805:3905:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:39, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)68
9RAMSAGAR05:4805:4905:48, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:49, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)77
10BISHNUPUR05:5405:5505:54, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)83
11PIARDOBA06:0606:0706:06, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:07, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)95
12BOGRI ROAD06:1406:1506:14, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)103
13GARHBETA06:2006:2106:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:21, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)108
14CHANDRAKONA RD06:3106:3206:31, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:32, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)120
15SALBONI06:4106:4206:41, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:42, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)131
16GODAPIASAL06:5306:5406:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:54, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)143
17MIDNAPORE07:1007:1207:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:12, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)155
18GOKULPUR07:2107:2207:21, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:22, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)162
19GIRIMAIDAN07:2807:2907:28, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:29, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)166
20KHARAGPUR JN07:4207:4707:42, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:47, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)168
21BALICHAK08:0908:1008:09, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)192
22RADHAMOHANPUR08:1608:1708:16, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:17, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)199
23HAUR08:2308:2408:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)203
24PANSKURA08:3408:3508:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)212
25MECHEDA08:4608:4708:46, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:47, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)227
26BAGNAN09:0209:0309:02, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:03, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)240
27SANTRAGACHI JN09:3809:3909:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:39, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)278
28HOWRAH JN10:10Destination10:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination285