Running Status of ADRA HWH PASS (58016) Origin Start Date 20-06-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived MIDNAPORE (MDN) at 07:10, 20 Jun 2019.
Booking.com
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource04:30Source04:30, 20 Jun 2019 (RT)-156
2INDRABIL04:4304:4404:43, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)04:44, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)-142
3SIRJAM04:5104:5204:51, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)04:52, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)-135
4JHANTIPAHARI05:0005:0105:00, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)05:11, 20 Jun 2019 (-10m)-126
5CHHATNA05:0905:1005:19, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)05:20, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)-117
6BANKURA05:2205:2405:32, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)05:34, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)-103
7BHEDUASOL05:3005:3105:40, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)05:41, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)-96
8ONDAGRAM05:3805:3905:48, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)05:49, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)-86
9RAMSAGAR05:4805:4905:58, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)05:59, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)-78
10BISHNUPUR05:5405:5506:04, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)06:05, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)-72
11PIARDOBA06:0606:0706:16, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)06:17, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)-60
12BOGRI ROAD06:1406:1506:24, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)06:25, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)-52
13GARHBETA06:2006:2106:30, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)06:31, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)-47
14CHANDRAKONA RD06:3106:3206:39, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)06:40, 20 Jun 2019 (-8m)-35
15SALBONI06:4106:4206:48, 20 Jun 2019 (-7m)06:49, 20 Jun 2019 (-7m)-24
16GODAPIASAL06:5306:5407:00, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:01, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)-12
17MIDNAPORE07:1007:1207:10, 20 Jun 2019 (RT)07:12, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)

0

18GOKULPUR07:2107:2207:21, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:22, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)7
19GIRIMAIDAN07:2807:2907:28, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:29, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)11
20KHARAGPUR JN07:4207:4707:42, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:47, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)13
21BALICHAK08:0908:1008:09, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:10, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)37
22RADHAMOHANPUR08:1608:1708:16, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:17, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)44
23HAUR08:2308:2408:23, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:24, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)48
24PANSKURA08:3408:3508:34, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:35, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)57
25MECHEDA08:4608:4708:46, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:47, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)70
26BAGNAN09:0209:0309:02, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:03, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)83
27SANTRAGACHI JN09:3809:3909:38, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:39, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)121
28HOWRAH JN10:10Destination10:10, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)Destination128
Updated at: 07:19, 20th June 2019 IST