Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running on time when it crossed SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) at 09:39, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource04:30Source04:30, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-278
2INDRABIL04:4304:4404:47, 15 Aug 2018 (-4m)04:48, 15 Aug 2018 (-4m)-264
3SIRJAM04:5104:5204:55, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:56, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-257
4JHANTIPAHARI05:0005:0105:02, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)05:03, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)-248
5CHHATNA05:0905:1005:10, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)05:11, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)-239
6BANKURA05:2205:2405:22, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)05:24, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-225
7BHEDUASOL05:3005:3105:30, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:31, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-218
8ONDAGRAM05:3805:3905:41, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)05:42, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)-209
9RAMSAGAR05:4805:4905:51, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:52, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-200
10BISHNUPUR05:5405:5505:56, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)05:58, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)-195
11PIARDOBA06:0606:0706:07, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)06:08, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)-183
12BOGRI ROAD06:1406:1506:15, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:16, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-174
13GARHBETA06:2006:2106:21, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)06:22, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)-170
14CHANDRAKONA RD06:3106:3206:32, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)06:33, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)-158
15SALBONI06:4106:4206:44, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)06:45, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)-147
16GODAPIASAL06:5306:5406:55, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)06:56, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)-135
17MIDNAPORE07:1007:1207:10, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)07:12, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-123
18GOKULPUR07:2107:2207:18, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:22, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-116
19GIRIMAIDAN07:2807:2907:28, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:29, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-112
20KHARAGPUR JN07:4207:4707:42, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)07:48, 15 Aug 2018 (-1m)-110
21BALICHAK08:0908:1008:09, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-86
22RADHAMOHANPUR08:1608:1708:16, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:17, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-79
23HAUR08:2308:2408:23, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)08:24, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-75
24PANSKURA08:3408:3508:34, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)08:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-65
25MECHEDA08:4608:4708:50, 14 Aug 2018 (-4m)08:50, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)-51
26BAGNAN09:0209:0309:02, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:03, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-38
27SANTRAGACHI JN09:3809:3909:38, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)09:39, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)
28HOWRAH JN10:10Destination10:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination8