Running Status of BKSC HWH PAS (58014) Origin Start Date 19-01-2019

                   
Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BOKARO STEEL CITYSource19:15Source19:15, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)0
2TUPKADIH19:2319:2419:23, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:24, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)6
3CHANDRAPURA19:4319:4519:43, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:45, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)15
4JAMUNIATANR HALT (E)19:5820:0019:58, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:00, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)22
5MOHUDA20:1020:1220:10, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:12, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)30
6TALGARIA20:2420:3720:24, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:37, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)41
7SHEWBABUDIH20:4320:4420:43, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:44, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)47
8BHOJUDIH JN.20:5220:5420:52, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:54, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)53
9SANTALDIH21:0121:0321:01, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:03, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)60
10RUKNI21:1121:1221:11, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:12, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)68
11SANKA21:1921:2021:19, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:20, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)75
12ADRA21:40Destination21:40, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)Destination83
 Updated at: 07:27, 19th January 2019 IST